Temporada 2022/2023    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA_B   TERCERAFU   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF_G1   TERCERATF_G2  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS A 11 10 1 0 53 14 0 173 69 20
2 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. 10 7 3 0 41 21 0 137 84 14
3 CD DEDALOS VETS. 10 7 3 0 38 24 0 129 93 14
4 PRAKAN GARACHICO A 10 7 3 0 37 24 0 129 101 14
5 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR B 10 5 5 0 35 26 0 122 101 10
6 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (3TF) 11 5 6 0 33 34 0 129 121 10
7 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B 10 4 6 0 25 36 0 101 122 8
8 C.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA 10 1 9 0 15 46 0 68 152 2
9 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS C 10 0 10 0 4 56 0 28 173 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
TERCERATF_G1Jornada 9
04/12/202210:00:00 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR B 6 0 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS C
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR B XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS C J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSE LUIS DARIAS DELGADO Y ADRIAN BAUTE LINCH 11-511-311-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 04-12-2022 12:10:16
B MIKHAIL AKHAPKIN X GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO 11-211-511-20-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 04-12-2022 12:11:26
C ALFONSO HERNANDEZ DIAZ Z MARIO HERNANDEZ ARBELO 11-412-1011-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 04-12-2022 12:11:58
A JOSE LUIS DARIAS DELGADO X GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO 11-311-111-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 04-12-2022 12:12:36
C ALFONSO HERNANDEZ DIAZ Y ADRIAN BAUTE LINCH 11-511-911-60-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 04-12-2022 12:13:03
B MIKHAIL AKHAPKIN Z MARIO HERNANDEZ ARBELO 11-311-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 04-12-2022 12:13:34
02/12/202219:00:00 PRAKAN GARACHICO A 5 1 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B
ABCPRAKAN GARACHICO A XYZC.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ISRAEL GONZALEZ DARIAS Y ANTONIO DIAZ DIAZ 11-411-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 03-12-2022 08:11:10
B JAVIER CENTENO HERNANDEZ X FRANCISCO JOSE ALBARRACIN DE LA MAZA 1-116-1116-147-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 03-12-2022 08:12:10
C MAXIME LAURENT LAFORET Z LORENZO RODRIGUEZ MORALES 11-411-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 03-12-2022 08:13:03
A ISRAEL GONZALEZ DARIAS X FRANCISCO JOSE ALBARRACIN DE LA MAZA 4-1111-611-1311-3 11-23 - 2 3-1 03-12-2022 08:20:42
C MAXIME LAURENT LAFORET Y ANTONIO DIAZ DIAZ 11-411-511-80-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 03-12-2022 08:17:34
B JAVIER CENTENO HERNANDEZ Z LORENZO RODRIGUEZ MORALES 11-811-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 03-12-2022 08:16:26
04/12/202211:00:00 C.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA 1 5 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. XYZC.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO DARIAS FELIPE Y ALEXIS MARRERO MORALES 11-414-1211-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 04-12-2022 16:21:39
B JEROME ROUSSE X IVAN DIAZ GONZALEZ 8-117-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 04-12-2022 16:22:16
C JUAN RAMON BATISTA PEREZ Z JESUS LOPEZ 11-811-813-110-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 04-12-2022 16:23:24
A FRANCISCO DARIAS FELIPE X IVAN DIAZ GONZALEZ 9-114-1111-511-5 11-33 - 2 3-1 04-12-2022 16:24:03
C JUAN RAMON BATISTA PEREZ Y ALEXIS MARRERO MORALES 8-1111-811-611-9 0-03 - 1 4-1 04-12-2022 16:24:33
B JEROME ROUSSE Z JESUS LOPEZ 12-1011-311-60-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 04-12-2022 16:25:03
11/02/202219:00:00 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (3TF) 0 6 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS A
ABCC.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (3TF) XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LAURA DEL PINO GARCIA Y ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA 6-1117-1511-76-11 10-122 - 3 0-1 01-12-2022 21:20:12
B ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA X ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN 8-1111-68-115-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 01-12-2022 21:20:55
C ALBY BADIR RODRIGUEZ LAHADAR Z JAROSLAV BEHUN 8-117-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 01-12-2022 21:21:58
A LAURA DEL PINO GARCIA X ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN 6-114-1112-1011-5 4-112 - 3 0-4 01-12-2022 21:23:07
C ALBY BADIR RODRIGUEZ LAHADAR Y ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA 5-1111-133-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 01-12-2022 21:24:13
B ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA Z PEDRO TOMAS HERNANDEZ GARCIA 11-68-1111-79-11 13-152 - 3 0-6 01-12-2022 21:24:57
30/11/202218:00:00 CD DEDALOS VETS. 5 1 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (3TF)
ABCCD DEDALOS VETS. XYZC.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (3TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAFAEL ABADIA REYES Y ALBY BADIR RODRIGUEZ LAHADAR 11-811-211-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 30-11-2022 22:48:56
B RAUL DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ PLASENCIA X ELENA DIAN SAAVEDRA RAMOS 11-811-66-118-11 8-112 - 3 1-1 30-11-2022 22:50:05
C JESUS MOTERO SUAREZ Z ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA 11-77-1111-611-6 0-03 - 1 2-1 30-11-2022 22:51:13
A RAFAEL ABADIA REYES X ELENA DIAN SAAVEDRA RAMOS 12-1011-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 30-11-2022 22:52:15
C JESUS MOTERO SUAREZ Y ALBY BADIR RODRIGUEZ LAHADAR 11-311-211-90-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 30-11-2022 22:52:54
B JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO Z ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA 11-45-1111-113-11 0-03 - 1 5-1 30-11-2022 22:54:14