Temporada 2022/2023    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA_B   TERCERAFU   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF_G1   TERCERATF_G2  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 C.T.M. ACOROMA B 9 8 1 0 41 16 0 130 66 16
2 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS B 9 8 1 0 40 16 0 135 56 16
3 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL A 9 7 2 0 45 10 0 143 43 14
4 C.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN 9 5 4 0 26 31 0 97 106 10
5 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A 9 3 6 0 23 31 0 79 104 6
6 CD DEDALOS PRINX 8 3 5 0 17 31 0 57 106 6
7 PRAKAN GARACHICO B 9 1 8 0 9 45 0 40 143 2
8 TABOR SOMOSIDENTIDAD 8 0 8 0 15 36 0 58 115 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
TERCERATF_G2Jornada 9
03/12/202217:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS B 6 0 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A
ABCC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS B XYZGRATEME TENERIFE SUR A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A SULIMAN CHAMLAL MESA Y JUAN JESUS FELIPE GONZALEZ 11-311-411-20-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 03-12-2022 19:40:11
B ELIECER JOSE LOPEZ X ROBERTO DANIEL GONZALEZ GREU 11-411-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 03-12-2022 19:40:47
C DANIEL JESUS HERNANDEZ LLINARES Z ELIGIO DIAZ GOMEZ 11-59-1111-611-9 0-03 - 1 3-0 03-12-2022 19:41:44
A SULIMAN CHAMLAL MESA X ROBERTO DANIEL GONZALEZ GREU 11-311-611-40-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 03-12-2022 19:43:08
C DANIEL JESUS HERNANDEZ LLINARES Y JUAN JESUS FELIPE GONZALEZ 11-611-811-80-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 03-12-2022 19:44:08
B ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Z ELIGIO DIAZ GOMEZ 11-611-46-1111-5 0-03 - 1 6-0 03-12-2022 19:44:52
03/12/202217:00:00 C.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN 1 5 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL A
ABCC.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL A XYZC.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A SAUL GONZALEZ DIAZ Y ALEJANDRO DIAZ CABRERA 11-511-211-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 03-12-2022 20:17:55
B HIGINIO ALMENARA GONZALEZ X TOMAS RAFAEL GARCIA REYES 11-811-98-1111-13 9-112 - 3 1-1 03-12-2022 20:19:34
C JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ Z BORJA SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ 11-311-711-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 03-12-2022 20:20:33
A SAUL GONZALEZ DIAZ X TOMAS RAFAEL GARCIA REYES 11-89-1111-611-6 0-03 - 1 3-1 03-12-2022 20:21:28
C JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ Y ALEJANDRO DIAZ CABRERA 11-711-715-130-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 03-12-2022 20:22:22
B HIGINIO ALMENARA GONZALEZ Z ALBERTO MIGUEL HERNANDEZ CASAÑAS 11-511-211-70-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 03-12-2022 20:23:20
02/12/202219:00:00 PRAKAN GARACHICO B 0 6 C.T.M. ACOROMA B
ABCPRAKAN GARACHICO B XYZC.T.M. ACOROMA B J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSE ENRIQUE AMAT BARROSO Y MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ 9-113-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 03-12-2022 18:10:25
B CARMEN BEKDORFE X PEDRO MANUEL CASTRO PEREZ 4-115-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 03-12-2022 18:36:44
C JOSE GREGORIO LOPEZ RAMOS Z BALTASAR PEREZ OSSORIO 2-117-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 03-12-2022 18:37:20
A JOSE ENRIQUE AMAT BARROSO X PEDRO MANUEL CASTRO PEREZ 7-117-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 03-12-2022 18:37:53
C JOSE GREGORIO LOPEZ RAMOS Y MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ 6-118-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 03-12-2022 18:38:30
B CARMEN BEKDORFE Z ALBERTO GONZALEZ RAMOS 11-710-127-113-11 0-01 - 3 0-6 03-12-2022 18:40:30
03/12/2022 17:00:00 CD DEDALOS PRINX - TABOR SOMOSIDENTIDAD