Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SDM_G1   SDM_G2   TERCERAFU   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TDM_TF_G3   TDM_TF_G4   SDM_B_FA   SDM_B_FD   SDM_PO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 18 2 2
2 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 15 10 2
3 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) 1 1 0 0 4 2 0 14 10 2
4 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) 1 0 1 0 2 4 0 10 14 0
5 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) 1 0 1 0 2 4 0 10 15 0
6 ASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A 1 0 1 0 0 6 0 2 18 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10  
SDM_G1Jornada 1
16/10/202117:00:00 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) 2 4 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A)
ABCGRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) XYZC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ Y LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA 8-1111-811-911-6 0-03 - 1 1-0 16-10-2021 23:36:23
B LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO X JORGE RAMOS CHICO 12-108-117-112-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 16-10-2021 23:37:24
C SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA Z DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ 9-113-1111-86-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 16-10-2021 23:38:34
A DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZ X JORGE RAMOS CHICO 8-1111-88-1111-8 11-83 - 2 2-2 16-10-2021 23:39:43
C SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA Y LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA 7-1111-511-25-11 4-112 - 3 2-3 16-10-2021 23:40:48
B LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO Z DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ 1-116-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 18-10-2021 09:05:17
16/10/202119:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) 4 2 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) XYZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JULEN CABRERA GARCIA Y ELADIO MOISES GONZALEZ MACHIN 11-711-811-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 17-10-2021 16:29:53
B JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ X SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ 10-1211-89-117-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 17-10-2021 16:32:49
C JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO Z NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ 2-119-1111-93-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 17-10-2021 16:31:35
A JULEN CABRERA GARCIA X SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ 9-1111-612-106-11 11-73 - 2 2-2 17-10-2021 16:33:24
C JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO Y ELADIO MOISES GONZALEZ MACHIN 11-311-513-110-0 0-03 - 0 3-2 17-10-2021 16:30:37
B JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Z NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ 11-79-114-1111-9 12-103 - 2 4-2 17-10-2021 16:32:10
17/10/202110:30:00 ASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A 0 6 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A)
ABCASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A XYZC.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A GUNTER STEIN Y RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN 12-108-118-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 17-10-2021 15:02:29
B JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANO X SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI 9-117-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 17-10-2021 16:01:38
C CALIXTO SOSA PACHECO Z RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA 9-117-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 17-10-2021 16:04:18
A GUNTER STEIN X SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI 5-113-1111-72-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 17-10-2021 16:05:41
C CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO Y RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN 9-1112-148-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 17-10-2021 16:06:34
B JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANO Z RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA 10-125-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 17-10-2021 16:07:19