Temporada 2019/2020   Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF3   TERCERATF4  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PI PTOS.
1 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (2B) 17 16 1 80 23 0 32
2 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B) 17 15 2 74 29 0 30
3 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B) 17 13 4 73 31 0 26
4 C.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) 16 10 6 58 40 0 20
5 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (2B) 17 9 8 54 52 0 18
6 GRATEME-DISA SAN ISIDRO (2B) 16 7 9 46 53 0 14
7 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B) 16 6 10 47 53 0 12
8 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2B) 16 6 10 43 54 0 12
9 C.D.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA (2B) 16 6 10 37 63 0 12
10 C.D. CELADA ULL (2B) 16 4 12 34 63 0 8
11 T.M. DEFENSE FIVE (2B) 16 4 12 29 69 0 8
12 JUVENTUD T.M. (2B) 16 2 14 26 71 0 4



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
SEGUNDA BJornada 19
22/02/202016:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (2B) 4 3 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (2B)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (2B) XYZC.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (2B) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RUBEN HERNANDEZ MUÑIZ Y TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ 11-56-1112-109-11 11-83 - 2 1-0 22-02-2020 16:19:38
B RAMON ERNESTO PEREZ FUENTES X JORGE RAMOS CHICO 9-118-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 22-02-2020 16:35:19
C ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ Z PEDRO GUILARTE CALZADA 8-1111-53-1111-8 11-93 - 2 2-1 22-02-2020 17:05:26
A RUBEN HERNANDEZ MUÑIZ X JORGE RAMOS CHICO 11-511-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 22-02-2020 17:21:15
C ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ Y TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ 9-114-1111-56-11 0-01 - 3 3-2 22-02-2020 17:43:32
B RAMON ERNESTO PEREZ FUENTES Z PEDRO GUILARTE CALZADA 4-115-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-3 22-02-2020 17:56:19
D DOBLES UNIVERSIDAD TM (2B) D DOBLES TABOR (2B) 9-1111-1311-911-6 11-83 - 2 4-3 22-02-2020 18:33:22
22/02/2020 16:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (2B) - C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (2B) OSCAR PEREZ CANINO
21/03/2020 11:00:00 GRATEME-DISA SAN ISIDRO (2B) - JUVENTUD T.M. (2B)
21/03/2020 16:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE FIVE (2B) - C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B)
21/03/2020 18:00:00 C.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) - CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B)
22/03/2020 11:00:00 C.D.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA (2B) - C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2B)