Temporada 2019/2020   Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF3   TERCERATF4  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PI PTOS.
1 C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) 9 9 0 48 6 0 18
2 TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) 10 8 2 44 17 0 16
3 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) 10 6 4 37 24 -1 11
4 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 9 4 5 29 25 -1 7
5 C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) 9 3 6 21 34 0 6
6 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) 9 3 6 18 37 0 6
7 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) 10 0 10 3 57 0 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
TERCERALPJornada 11
15/02/202011:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) 0 6 C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) XYZC.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MATIAS TRIANA SANCHEZ Y OSCAR GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 1-117-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 15-02-2020 12:54:42
B MARCO VARGAS BATISTA X SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ROBAYNA 6-117-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 15-02-2020 13:02:49
C AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ Z JULIAN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 10-125-1111-96-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 15-02-2020 13:03:59
A MATIAS TRIANA SANCHEZ X SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ROBAYNA 7-115-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 15-02-2020 13:05:01
C MARIA NAROA PRINCIPAL GARCIA Y OSCAR GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 0-110-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 15-02-2020 13:05:36
B MARCO VARGAS BATISTA Z JULIAN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 8-115-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 15-02-2020 13:06:10
15/02/202011:00:00 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) 0 6 TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP)
ABCTEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) XYZTEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO Y MARIANYELA YURIKAR BARRIGA PEREZ 7-115-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 16-02-2020 13:10:43
B HUIHUI ZANG GUO X MARTA MUDAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 6-1111-54-117-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 16-02-2020 13:13:39
C DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Z SHEILA GONZALEZ VARGAS 11-92-117-117-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 16-02-2020 13:14:13
A LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO X MARTA MUDAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 4-111-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 16-02-2020 13:15:51
C DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Y MARIANYELA YURIKAR BARRIGA PEREZ 10-126-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 16-02-2020 13:16:18
B HUIHUI ZANG GUO Z SHEILA GONZALEZ VARGAS 7-1111-83-118-11 0-01 - 3 0-6 16-02-2020 13:17:03
15/02/202016:00:00 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 0 6 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) XYZJUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A NICOLAS AFONSO BETHENCOURT Y N.P. JUVENTUD LP 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 16-02-2020 20:24:35
B FRANCISCO FELIPE GARCIA X N.P. JUVENTUD LP 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 16-02-2020 20:24:49
C JORGE AFONSO SANCHEZ Z N.P. JUVENTUD LP 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 16-02-2020 20:25:05
A NICOLAS AFONSO BETHENCOURT X N.P. JUVENTUD LP 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 16-02-2020 20:25:45
C JORGE AFONSO SANCHEZ Y N.P. JUVENTUD LP 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 16-02-2020 20:25:56
B FRANCISCO FELIPE GARCIA Z N.P. JUVENTUD LP 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 16-02-2020 20:26:11
15/02/2020 11:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) - C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) GIULIO DEMICHELIS
15/02/2020 11:00:00 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) - TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) ficticio
15/02/2020 16:00:00 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) - T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) DANIEL JONAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ