Temporada 2019/2020    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF3   TERCERATF4  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PI PTOS.
1 C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) 9 9 0 48 6 0 18
2 TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) 9 7 2 38 17 0 14
3 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) 9 5 4 31 24 -1 9
4 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 8 4 4 29 19 -1 7
5 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) 8 3 5 18 31 0 6
6 C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) 8 2 6 15 34 0 4
7 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) 9 0 9 3 51 0 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
TERCERALPJornada 10
08/02/202011:00:00 C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) 4 2 TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP)
ABCC.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) XYZTEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A BRENDA HERNANDEZ BRITO Y ALBA PERAZA MONTESDEOCA 13-119-1111-72-11 11-53 - 2 1-0 15-02-2020 10:14:49
B ANDRES TORRES HERNANDEZ X MARIANYELA YURIKAR BARRIGA PEREZ 13-1111-910-128-11 10-122 - 3 1-1 15-02-2020 10:14:49
C JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ Z SHEILA GONZALEZ VARGAS 11-011-511-20-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 15-02-2020 10:14:49
A BRENDA HERNANDEZ BRITO X MARIANYELA YURIKAR BARRIGA PEREZ 11-98-114-1111-13 0-01 - 3 2-2 15-02-2020 10:14:49
C JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ Y ALBA PERAZA MONTESDEOCA 11-411-211-30-0 0-03 - 0 3-2 15-02-2020 10:14:49
B ANDRES TORRES HERNANDEZ Z SHEILA GONZALEZ VARGAS 8-1111-411-811-4 0-03 - 1 4-2 15-02-2020 10:14:49
08/02/202011:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) 6 0 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) XYZT.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ Y JAVIER IVAN CACERES LEON 8-114-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 08-02-2020 20:47:21
B MARCO VARGAS BATISTA X FRANCISCO FELIPE GARCIA 7-115-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 08-02-2020 20:47:54
C MARIA NAROA PRINCIPAL GARCIA Z JORGE AFONSO SANCHEZ 4-113-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 08-02-2020 20:48:33
A AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ X FRANCISCO FELIPE GARCIA 4-115-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 08-02-2020 20:49:10
C MARIA NAROA PRINCIPAL GARCIA Y JAVIER IVAN CACERES LEON 2-112-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 08-02-2020 20:49:43
B MARCO VARGAS BATISTA Z JORGE AFONSO SANCHEZ 3-1111-136-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 08-02-2020 20:50:08
24/01/202020:15:00 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 2 4 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP)
ABCJUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) XYZTEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO Y DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 7-116-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B VICTOR HUGO MARRERO MARANTE X HUIHUI ZANG GUO 11-911-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C EDUINA CRUZ PEREZ Z GISELA MARINA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 8-1111-59-1111-9 6-112 - 3 1-2 29-01-2020 11:18:39
A ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO X HUIHUI ZANG GUO 6-1111-88-113-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C EDUINA CRUZ PEREZ Y DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 7-116-1112-106-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B VICTOR HUGO MARRERO MARANTE Z GISELA MARINA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 11-111-611-60-0 0-03 - 0 2-4 29-01-2020 11:18:39
24/01/2020 20:15:00 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) - TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ
08/02/2020 11:00:00 C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) - TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) PETER MELGAARD SORENSEN
08/02/2020 16:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) - T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SAN FIEL