Temporada 2019/2020    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF3   TERCERATF4  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PI PTOS.
1 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (2B) 18 16 2 83 27 0 32
2 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B) 18 15 3 77 33 0 30
3 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B) 18 14 4 77 33 0 28
4 C.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) 17 10 7 61 44 0 20
5 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (2B) 18 10 8 58 55 0 20
6 C.D.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA (2B) 18 8 10 45 68 0 16
7 GRATEME-DISA SAN ISIDRO (2B) 17 7 10 49 57 0 14
8 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2B) 17 7 10 47 57 0 14
9 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B) 17 6 11 49 57 0 12
10 C.D. CELADA ULL (2B) 17 5 12 38 66 0 10
11 T.M. DEFENSE FIVE (2B) 17 4 13 31 73 0 8
12 JUVENTUD T.M. (2B) 18 3 15 32 77 0 6



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
SEGUNDA BJornada 20
20/07/202016:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE FIVE (2B) 2 4 JUVENTUD T.M. (2B)
ABCJUVENTUD T.M. (2B) XYZT.M. DEFENSE FIVE (2B) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A AGUSTIN JOSE DIAZ QUINTEIRO Y AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ 11-111-211-30-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-07-2020 15:50:59
B CARLA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ X AMALIA TRIANA SANCHEZ 11-55-116-117-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 21-07-2020 16:41:26
C DAILOS FRANCHY GIL Z DANIEL JONAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 11-311-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 21-07-2020 16:42:44
A AGUSTIN JOSE DIAZ QUINTEIRO X AMALIA TRIANA SANCHEZ 1-112-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 21-07-2020 16:44:16
C DAILOS FRANCHY GIL Y AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ 11-611-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-2 21-07-2020 16:45:36
B CARLA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Z DANIEL JONAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 11-99-1111-99-11 11-93 - 2 4-2 21-07-2020 16:46:32
28/03/2020 11:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE FIVE (2B) - JUVENTUD T.M. (2B) CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEREZ ORAN
28/03/2020 16:00:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B) - UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (2B)
28/03/2020 17:00:00 C.D. CELADA ULL (2B) - GRATEME-DISA SAN ISIDRO (2B)
28/03/2020 18:00:00 C.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) - C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B)
29/03/2020 11:00:00 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (2B) - C.D.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA (2B)
29/03/2020 11:00:00 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B) - C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2B)
29/03/2020 11:00:00 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B) - C.D. CELADA ULL (2B)