Temporada 2019/2020    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF3   TERCERATF4  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PI PTOS.
1 C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) 4 4 0 22 2 0 8
2 TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) 5 4 1 21 9 0 8
3 C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) 4 2 2 11 14 0 4
4 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 4 2 2 16 8 -1 3
5 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) 4 2 2 12 12 -1 3
6 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) 4 1 3 7 18 0 2
7 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) 5 0 5 2 28 0 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
TERCERALPJornada 5
23/11/201911:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) 0 6 C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP)
ABCC.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) XYZT.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A BRENDA HERNANDEZ BRITO Y HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 11-411-411-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ X MARIA NAROA PRINCIPAL GARCIA 11-111-611-30-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C DENIS PEREZ SANCHEZ Z MARCO VARGAS BATISTA 11-411-511-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
A BRENDA HERNANDEZ BRITO X MARIA NAROA PRINCIPAL GARCIA 11-111-411-30-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C DENIS PEREZ SANCHEZ Y HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 11-212-1011-40-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ Z MARCO VARGAS BATISTA 11-411-811-80-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
15/11/201919:00:00 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) 3 4 C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP)
ABCC.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) XYZTEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A SERGIO CORREA OJEDA Y HUIHUI ZANG GUO 6-118-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B OSCAR GUERRA RODRIGUEZ X DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 11-86-117-114-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C MARIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ Z LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO 11-211-711-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 29-01-2020 11:18:39
A SERGIO CORREA OJEDA X DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 8-113-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C MARIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ Y HUIHUI ZANG GUO 11-811-811-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-3 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B OSCAR GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Z LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO 11-611-511-30-0 0-03 - 0 3-3 29-01-2020 11:18:39
D DOBLES BENAYTEME (3lp) D DOBLES TEMESPIN AGROVIAL (3LP) 4-1111-311-611-7 0-03 - 1 4-3 29-01-2020 11:18:39
23/11/201916:00:00 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 2 4 TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP)
ABCJUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) XYZTEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO Y MARTA MUDAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 11-911-811-1310-12 5-112 - 3 0-1 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B DAILOS FRANCHY GIL X PAULA PALMERO DE LEON. 11-95-1110-129-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C VICTOR HUGO MARRERO MARANTE Z MARIANYELA YURIKAR BARRIGA PEREZ 11-89-1111-79-11 11-93 - 2 1-2 29-01-2020 11:18:39
A ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO X PAULA PALMERO DE LEON. 11-95-119-118-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C VICTOR HUGO MARRERO MARANTE Y MARTA MUDAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 8-1112-1011-511-9 0-03 - 1 2-3 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B DAILOS FRANCHY GIL Z MARIANYELA YURIKAR BARRIGA PEREZ 8-1110-1211-811-9 9-112 - 3 2-4 29-01-2020 11:18:39
15/11/2019 19:00:00 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) - C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
23/11/2019 11:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) - C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
23/11/2019 16:00:00 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) - TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) EVA ROSA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ