Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SDM_G1   SDM_G2   TERCERAFU   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TDM_TF_G3   TDM_TF_G4   SDM_B_FA   SDM_B_FD   SDM_PO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) 6 5 1 0 26 10 0 88 50 10
2 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) 6 4 2 0 21 16 0 80 59 8
3 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) 7 4 3 0 24 19 0 88 74 8
4 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) 5 3 2 0 20 10 0 71 49 6
5 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) 6 2 4 0 15 22 0 64 75 4
6 ASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A 6 0 6 0 4 33 0 18 102 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10  
SDM_G1Jornada 6
08/01/202217:00:00 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) 6 0 ASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A
ABCASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A XYZGRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JESUS ALBERTO GARCIA GUTIERREZ Y JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 2-111-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 08-01-2022 21:21:56
B JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANO X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 1-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 08-01-2022 21:22:33
C CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO Z ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 11-611-82-1110-12 12-142 - 3 0-3 08-01-2022 21:28:49
A JESUS ALBERTO GARCIA GUTIERREZ X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 8-115-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 08-01-2022 21:29:48
C CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO Y JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-1311-63-1110-12 0-01 - 3 0-5 08-01-2022 21:30:39
B JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANO Z ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 13-157-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 08-01-2022 21:31:54
09/01/202210:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) 5 1 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) XYZC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JULEN CABRERA GARCIA Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 11-711-710-1214-12 0-03 - 1 1-0 08-02-2022 18:45:55
B EDUARDO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ X JORGE RAMOS CHICO 11-611-412-1411-7 0-03 - 1 2-0 08-02-2022 18:45:55
C JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO Z LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA 11-76-1111-68-11 8-112 - 3 2-1 08-02-2022 18:45:55
A JULEN CABRERA GARCIA X JORGE RAMOS CHICO 5-1111-911-411-7 0-03 - 1 3-1 08-02-2022 18:45:55
C JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 11-511-811-70-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 08-02-2022 18:45:55
B EDUARDO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ Z LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA 11-313-1113-159-11 11-33 - 2 5-1 08-02-2022 18:45:55
08/01/202216:00:00 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) 5 1 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A)
ABCTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) XYZC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ Y LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA 11-811-911-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 08-01-2022 20:47:12
B SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ X FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDERO 11-611-511-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 08-01-2022 20:47:38
C MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ Z JORGE RAMOS CHICO 11-87-1111-87-11 9-112 - 3 2-1 08-01-2022 20:48:07
A NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ X FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDERO 11-511-711-90-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 08-01-2022 20:48:31
C MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ Y LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA 11-611-96-1111-8 0-03 - 1 4-1 08-01-2022 20:48:57
B SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ Z JORGE RAMOS CHICO 11-59-115-1111-4 11-73 - 2 5-1 08-01-2022 20:49:29