Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SDM_G1   SDM_G2   TERCERAFU   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TDM_TF_G3   TDM_TF_G4   SDM_B_FA   SDM_B_FD   SDM_PO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) 7 6 1 0 32 10 0 106 51 12
2 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) 8 5 3 0 29 20 0 103 82 10
3 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) 7 4 3 0 27 15 0 97 65 8
4 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) 6 4 2 0 21 16 0 80 59 8
5 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) 7 2 5 0 15 28 0 65 93 4
6 ASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A 7 0 7 0 4 39 0 19 120 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10  
SDM_G1Jornada 7
15/01/202217:00:00 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) 5 1 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A)
ABCC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) XYZC.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JORGE RAMOS CHICO Y ANTONIO BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ 6-118-1111-911-8 11-83 - 2 1-0 15-01-2022 19:57:05
B LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA X SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI 11-811-93-1111-9 0-03 - 1 2-0 15-01-2022 19:57:50
C DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ Z RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA 11-811-420-180-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 15-01-2022 19:58:19
A JORGE RAMOS CHICO X SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI 7-119-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-1 15-01-2022 19:59:01
C DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ Y ANTONIO BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ 11-411-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 15-01-2022 19:59:27
B LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA Z RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN 6-1111-611-87-11 11-83 - 2 5-1 15-01-2022 20:00:01
16/01/202216:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) 6 0 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) XYZGRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JULEN CABRERA GARCIA Y JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-511-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 08-02-2022 18:47:04
B ERIK LINDMAE X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 11-511-111-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 08-02-2022 18:47:04
C JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO Z DAYANN CHINEA HERNANDEZ 11-611-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 08-02-2022 18:47:04
A JULEN CABRERA GARCIA X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 11-89-1111-811-7 0-03 - 1 4-0 08-02-2022 18:47:04
C JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO Y JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-211-711-60-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 08-02-2022 18:47:04
B ERIK LINDMAE Z DAYANN CHINEA HERNANDEZ 11-511-311-40-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 08-02-2022 18:47:04
16/01/202211:00:00 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) 6 0 ASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A
ABCC.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) XYZASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI Y CALIXTO SOSA PACHECO 11-111-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 16-01-2022 16:41:57
B RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN X CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO 14-1211-912-100-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 16-01-2022 16:42:34
C RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA Z MIGUEL ANGEL SOSA BELLO 11-311-311-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 16-01-2022 16:43:10
A SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI X CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO 11-711-911-10-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 16-01-2022 16:43:36
C RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA Y CALIXTO SOSA PACHECO 11-511-311-80-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 16-01-2022 16:44:04
B ANTONIO BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ Z MIGUEL ANGEL SOSA BELLO 11-87-1111-511-7 0-03 - 1 6-0 16-01-2022 16:44:37