Temporada 2019/2020    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF3   TERCERATF4  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PI PTOS.
1 C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) 7 7 0 39 3 0 14
2 TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) 7 6 1 31 12 0 12
3 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) 7 4 3 24 19 -1 7
4 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 6 3 3 21 15 -1 5
5 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) 7 2 5 14 29 0 4
6 C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) 7 2 5 14 29 0 4
7 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) 7 0 7 3 39 0 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
TERCERALPJornada 8
11/01/202011:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) 0 6 TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP)
ABCTEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) XYZT.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MARTA MUDAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Y MARCO VARGAS BATISTA 11-811-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B SHEILA GONZALEZ VARGAS X MATIAS TRIANA SANCHEZ 11-711-111-70-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C ALBA PERAZA MONTESDEOCA Z AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ 11-211-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
A MARTA MUDAN FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ X MATIAS TRIANA SANCHEZ 11-411-511-90-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C ALBA PERAZA MONTESDEOCA Y MARCO VARGAS BATISTA 11-311-711-20-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B SHEILA GONZALEZ VARGAS Z AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ 11-511-311-20-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
11/01/202011:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) 5 1 TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP)
ABCTEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) XYZT.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A HUIHUI ZANG GUO Y FRANCISCO FELIPE GARCIA 6-112-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B DAVID RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ X NICOLAS AFONSO BETHENCOURT 7-1113-1511-79-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C GISELA MARINA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Z JORGE AFONSO SANCHEZ 14-125-1112-1011-7 0-03 - 1 1-2 29-01-2020 11:18:39
A HUIHUI ZANG GUO X NICOLAS AFONSO BETHENCOURT 4-116-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C GISELA MARINA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Y FRANCISCO FELIPE GARCIA 0-116-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO Z JORGE AFONSO SANCHEZ 6-111-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 29-01-2020 11:18:39
11/01/202011:00:00 C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) 0 6 C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP)
ABCC.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) XYZC.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A BRENDA HERNANDEZ BRITO Y SERGIO CORREA OJEDA 11-511-111-30-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B ANDRES TORRES HERNANDEZ X OLIVER CASTRO CASTRO 11-311-111-30-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ Z JULIAN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 11-811-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
A BRENDA HERNANDEZ BRITO X OLIVER CASTRO CASTRO 11-411-511-10-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
C JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ Y SERGIO CORREA OJEDA 11-511-311-80-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
B ANDRES TORRES HERNANDEZ Z JULIAN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ 12-109-1115-137-11 14-123 - 2 6-0 29-01-2020 11:18:39
11/01/2020 11:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) - TEMESPIN MABEL JOYEROS (3LP) IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
11/01/2020 11:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE C (3LP) - TEMESPIN ACADEMY NASUAR SHOP (3LP) LIAM RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
11/01/2020 11:00:00 C.D. BENAYTEME (3LP) - C.D. TENEGUIA B (3LP) ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SAN FIEL