Temporada 2021/2022    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SDM_G1   SDM_G2   TERCERAFU   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TDM_TF_G3   TDM_TF_G4   SDM_B_FA   SDM_B_FD   SDM_PO  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) 10 7 3 0 41 20 0 139 89 14
2 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) 9 7 2 0 35 20 0 126 87 14
3 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) 8 6 2 0 34 14 0 117 65 12
4 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) 9 5 4 0 34 20 0 124 83 10
5 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) 9 2 7 0 16 39 0 72 127 4
6 ASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A 9 0 9 0 4 51 0 29 156 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10  
SDM_G1Jornada 9
05/02/202217:00:00 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) 1 5 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A)
ABCC.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE (2A) XYZGRATEME OPTICA SEDANO (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN Y ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 9-1111-85-1110-12 0-01 - 3 0-1 05-02-2022 20:49:15
B RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA X LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO 11-711-311-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 05-02-2022 20:50:28
C SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI Z JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-611-811-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 05-02-2022 20:51:15
A RAFAEL JESUS FERREZ MARTIN X LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO 11-813-1111-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 05-02-2022 20:52:02
C SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI Y ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 11-711-610-1216-14 0-03 - 1 4-1 05-02-2022 20:53:36
B RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA Z JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-711-511-40-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 05-02-2022 20:54:30
06/02/202210:30:00 ASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A 0 6 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A)
ABCASOC. CLUB DEPORTIVO TAORO ARAUCARIA (2A XYZC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANO Y DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ 8-111-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 06-02-2022 16:36:27
B GUNTER STEIN X LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA 2-115-1111-711-9 6-112 - 3 0-2 06-02-2022 16:37:22
C CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO Z JORGE RAMOS CHICO 7-1111-911-138-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 06-02-2022 16:38:03
A JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANO X LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLA 3-114-1111-83-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 06-02-2022 16:38:37
C CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO Y DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZ 5-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 06-02-2022 16:39:08
B GUNTER STEIN Z JORGE RAMOS CHICO 11-1311-138-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 06-02-2022 16:39:43
06/02/202216:00:00 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) 4 2 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A)
ABCTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) XYZT.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MAXIMILIANO BAEZ Y JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO 12-103-117-1111-9 11-93 - 2 1-0 08-02-2022 18:48:32
B SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ X JULEN CABRERA GARCIA 11-1311-711-711-5 0-03 - 1 2-0 08-02-2022 18:48:32
C NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ Z ERIK LINDMAE 8-119-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-1 08-02-2022 18:48:32
A MAXIMILIANO BAEZ X JULEN CABRERA GARCIA 6-1111-95-1115-13 11-43 - 2 3-1 08-02-2022 18:48:32
C NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ Y JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO 11-611-411-90-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 08-02-2022 18:48:32
B SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ Z ERIK LINDMAE 11-711-136-1111-6 8-112 - 3 4-2 08-02-2022 18:48:32