HISTORICO DE TARJETAS POR JUGADORES

Licencia Nombre Equipo ABC Equipo XYZ Ord.Partido Tarjetas
10477 DAVID DIAZ ALONSO T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) 4
10477 DAVID DIAZ ALONSO CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) 2
10477 DAVID DIAZ ALONSO CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) JUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) 3
10477 DAVID DIAZ ALONSO CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) JUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) 5
10634 CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2A) 1
10635 CARLOS PADILLA CAMARA T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 6
1249 JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA (2A) 6
1360 DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZ T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) 6
1360 DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZ CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 2
1743 IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 4
17447 MATHEW MORENO PEREZ CD YACAL-GC (TDM) GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 3
17447 MATHEW MORENO PEREZ CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 5
18694 NAUZET JEREZ DE LEON CTM TENEGUIA (2A) TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 6
18694 NAUZET JEREZ DE LEON CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2A) TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 1
18694 NAUZET JEREZ DE LEON CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2A) TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 5
19050 MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ CD YACAL-GC (TDM) GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 6
19812 AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE (2A) C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2A) 5
19812 AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2A) TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE (2A) 6
2068 SAUL MARTIN PULIDO C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2A) ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA (2A) 1
21098 SAMUEL ALCABES DiAZ CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 4
21098 SAMUEL ALCABES DiAZ CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) JUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) 6
21098 SAMUEL ALCABES DiAZ CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) JUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) 6
28645 SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI CTM TENEGUIA (2A) T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) 1
28645 SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 5
28806 PABLO HERNANDEZ MENDEZ C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2A) JUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) 5
28806 PABLO HERNANDEZ MENDEZ TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE (2A) C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2A) 4
31618 MAURO MARRERO MORERA TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 4
35660 LUIS MEDEROS SANTAMARIA TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE (2A) ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA (2A) 6
3860 JESUS RODRIGUEZ FUENTES CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2A) ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA (2A) 1
39695 MICHEL LABOURDETTE GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A (TF1) C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TF1) 1
41757 ION TOFAN GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A (TF1) C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL A (TF1) 4
437 ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 2
4779 IVAN GARCIA PEREZ CTM TENEGUIA (2A) JUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) 4
5564 OSCAR PEREZ CANINO CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 6
5575 ANTONIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ PRAKAN BAR SIOUX (TF2) CTM. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA (TF2) 4
732 ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 2
732 ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 4
732 ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 5
906 JOSE FRANCISCO SICILIA CASAÑAS TENIK LA PALMA TM (1LP) JUVENTUD T.M. B (1LP) 1
9992899 DOBLES YACAL CD YACAL-GC (TDM) GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 7
9996662 DOBLES TENEGUIA CTM TENEGUIA (2A) TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 7