Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 CTM TENEGUIA (2A) 21 20 1 0 98 34 0 328 145 40
2 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2A) 19 15 4 0 81 35 0 271 152 30
3 TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 19 14 5 0 80 37 0 274 175 28
4 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) 19 12 7 0 73 47 0 264 200 24
5 ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA (2A) 19 12 7 0 61 57 0 219 226 24
6 T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) 20 11 9 0 68 54 0 251 204 22
7 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2A) 18 9 9 0 57 55 0 216 197 18
8 JUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) 20 7 13 0 54 73 0 208 265 14
9 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) 18 7 11 0 46 66 0 184 249 14
10 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2A) 19 6 13 0 37 81 0 153 270 12
11 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE (2A) 21 2 19 0 29 98 0 142 317 4
12 PRAKAN JANALZA ASESORAMIENTO (2A) 19 1 18 0 35 82 0 162 272 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
SEGUNDAJornada 20
20/04/202410:30:00 CTM TENEGUIA (2A) 6 0 T.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE CAFE DON MANUEL (2A) XYZCTM TENEGUIA (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Y VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ 3-115-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 20-04-2024 14:27:09
B JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO X LUIS MIGUEL VANEGAS MEDINA 2-116-1111-98-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 20-04-2024 13:29:45
C SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI Z IVAN GARCIA PEREZ 8-1110-121-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 20-04-2024 14:32:14
A MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA X LUIS MIGUEL VANEGAS MEDINA 3-112-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 20-04-2024 14:33:54
C SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI Y VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ 12-1410-129-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 20-04-2024 14:35:26
B JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO Z IVAN GARCIA PEREZ 5-119-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 20-04-2024 14:36:57
20/04/202411:00:00 JUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) 5 1 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE (2A)
ABCTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE (2A) XYZJUVENTUD TENIS DE MESA (2A) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO Y EDUARDO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ 1-117-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 20-04-2024 13:18:33
B AIRAM VICENTE RODRIGUEZ X ARTURO GARCIA GONZALEZ 1-112-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 20-04-2024 13:18:51
C AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI Z RICARDO CASTAÑO PESTANO 11-87-1112-1011-8 0-03 - 1 1-2 20-04-2024 13:19:13
A LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO X ARTURO GARCIA GONZALEZ 3-116-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 20-04-2024 13:19:37
C AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI Y EDUARDO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ 9-111-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 20-04-2024 13:19:57
B AIRAM VICENTE RODRIGUEZ Z RICARDO CASTAÑO PESTANO 3-113-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 20-04-2024 13:20:16
20/04/2024 17:00:00 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) - PRAKAN JANALZA ASESORAMIENTO (2A) ENRIQUE GOMEZ DIAZ
21/04/2024 11:00:00 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2A) - ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA (2A) MARIA PEREZ CANINO
21/04/2024 11:00:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2A) - C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2A) NURIA ESTHER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
21/04/2024 11:00:00 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2A) - TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) LUIS MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ GERBOLES