Temporada 2022/2023    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA_B   TERCERAFU   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   TERCERATF_G3   TERCERATF_G4  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (3TF) 11 10 1 0 53 14 0 174 72 20
2 PRAKAN GARACHICO A 11 9 2 0 54 14 0 177 74 18
3 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B 11 7 4 0 37 31 0 139 109 14
4 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A 10 6 4 0 35 26 0 121 98 12
5 C.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA 11 5 6 0 33 34 0 111 131 10
6 CD DEDALOS PRINX 10 5 5 0 27 33 0 90 116 10
7 PRAKAN GARACHICO B 10 3 7 0 20 41 0 84 140 6
8 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS C 11 2 9 0 14 52 0 73 164 4
9 TABOR SOMOSIDENTIDAD 9 0 9 0 13 41 0 68 133 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERATF_G4Jornada 17
10/03/202319:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS C 5 1 PRAKAN GARACHICO B
ABCPRAKAN GARACHICO B XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS C J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A AINOHA TAURONI LUIS Y MARIO HERNANDEZ ARBELO 7-1111-85-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 10-03-2023 21:44:47
B JULIAN PEREZ DELGADO X CAMILO HUMBERTO CASANOVA ABREU 11-15-117-114-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 10-03-2023 21:45:34
C MARIA DEL PILAR MENDEZ GONZALEZ Z GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO 7-118-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 10-03-2023 21:46:19
A AINOHA TAURONI LUIS X CAMILO HUMBERTO CASANOVA ABREU 11-911-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-3 10-03-2023 21:47:08
C MARIA DEL PILAR MENDEZ GONZALEZ Y MARIO HERNANDEZ ARBELO 10-126-1111-611-9 9-112 - 3 1-4 10-03-2023 21:50:13
B JULIAN PEREZ DELGADO Z GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO 4-112-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 10-03-2023 21:50:51
10/03/202319:00:00 PRAKAN GARACHICO A 3 4 PRAKAN GARACHICO B
ABCPRAKAN GARACHICO B XYZPRAKAN GARACHICO A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A PAULA HERNANDEZ Y MAXIME LAURENT LAFORET 6-114-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 11-03-2023 21:11:57
B CARLOS TAURONI DURAN X ABIAN DE LEON 11-511-411-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 11-03-2023 21:11:22
C JOSE ENRIQUE AMAT BARROSO Z JOSE IGNACIO DE LA CRUZ 7-119-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 11-03-2023 09:13:10
A PAULA HERNANDEZ X ABIAN DE LEON 11-711-811-30-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 11-03-2023 21:12:40
C JOSE ENRIQUE AMAT BARROSO Y MAXIME LAURENT LAFORET 9-112-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 11-03-2023 09:10:08
B CARLOS TAURONI DURAN Z JOSE IGNACIO DE LA CRUZ 6-1111-611-85-11 11-43 - 2 3-3 11-03-2023 09:11:05
D DOBLES PRAKAN GARACHICO D DOBLES PRAKAN GARACHICO 2-1112-104-1111-5 13-113 - 2 4-3 11-03-2023 21:13:30
11/03/202317:00:00 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B 4 3 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A
ABCC.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B XYZGRATEME TENERIFE SUR A J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GARCIA Y ANTONIO ALEXIS GARCIA EXPOSITO 8-118-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 14-03-2023 09:29:46
B ANTONIO DIAZ DIAZ X JUAN JESUS FELIPE GONZALEZ 10-1211-411-87-11 8-112 - 3 0-2 14-03-2023 09:30:09
C FRANCISCO JOSE ALBARRACIN DE LA MAZA Z ROBERTO DANIEL GONZALEZ GREU 11-611-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 14-03-2023 09:30:27
A FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GARCIA X JUAN JESUS FELIPE GONZALEZ 7-113-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 14-03-2023 09:30:59
C FRANCISCO JOSE ALBARRACIN DE LA MAZA Y ANTONIO ALEXIS GARCIA EXPOSITO 11-711-913-110-0 0-03 - 0 2-3 14-03-2023 09:34:35
B ANTONIO DIAZ DIAZ Z ROBERTO DANIEL GONZALEZ GREU 12-1413-1111-711-7 0-03 - 1 3-3 14-03-2023 09:35:04
D DOBLES AGACHE D DOBLES GRATEME SUR 11-811-1311-811-8 0-03 - 1 4-3 14-03-2023 09:35:24
12/03/202311:00:00 C.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA 4 2 CD DEDALOS PRINX
ABCC.T.M. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA XYZCD DEDALOS PRINX J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEXIS MARRERO MORALES Y DIEGO REVERT 11-211-311-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 13-03-2023 09:14:32
B MIGUEL IZQUIERDO REYES X DARIO DIAZ GARCIA 7-118-1111-76-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 13-03-2023 09:16:04
C JESUS LOPEZ Z LYZA MAE BELAMENDIA COTORRUELO 11-611-611-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 13-03-2023 09:17:02
A ALEXIS MARRERO MORALES X DARIO DIAZ GARCIA 12-149-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 13-03-2023 09:18:11
C JESUS LOPEZ Y DIEGO REVERT 11-211-211-20-0 0-03 - 0 3-2 13-03-2023 09:19:01
B MIGUEL IZQUIERDO REYES Z LYZA MAE BELAMENDIA COTORRUELO 4-1111-511-911-6 0-03 - 1 4-2 13-03-2023 09:20:01
10/03/202319:00:00 C.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (3TF) 5 1 TABOR SOMOSIDENTIDAD
ABCTABOR SOMOSIDENTIDAD XYZC.T.M. TABOR AÑAVINGO (3TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A EVERGISTO PEREZ AFONSO Y ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA 11-92-1112-106-11 16-143 - 2 1-0 10-03-2023 22:09:58
B PEDRO DE LEON LOPEZ X MARIO DOMINGUEZ DEL CASTILLO 6-1111-139-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 10-03-2023 22:10:33
C DESIRE ALONSO GONZALEZ Z ENRIQUE GOMEZ DIAZ 7-115-1111-89-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 10-03-2023 22:10:58
A EVERGISTO PEREZ AFONSO X MARIO DOMINGUEZ DEL CASTILLO 2-114-1111-77-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 10-03-2023 22:11:23
C DESIRE ALONSO GONZALEZ Y ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA 8-113-1114-127-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 10-03-2023 22:11:53
B PEDRO DE LEON LOPEZ Z ENRIQUE GOMEZ DIAZ 4-118-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 10-03-2023 22:12:14