Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 IRE CONSULTING (1GC) 7 7 0 0 36 7 0 112 38 14
2 CIUDAD DE GALDAR TENIS DE MESA (1GC) 7 7 0 0 34 9 0 110 39 14
3 CIUDAD DE ARUCAS 9 7 2 0 40 16 0 128 69 14
4 C.D. SARDINA ELEKTRA T.M. (1GC) 8 4 4 0 31 19 0 111 68 8
5 YACAL PEKES (1GC) 8 4 4 0 27 22 0 94 82 8
6 PINGPONGERS 9 4 5 0 18 36 0 72 123 8
7 C.T.M. AFOREMA-ARUCAS 9 2 7 0 18 39 0 74 125 4
8 TENIS DE MESA GALAGAGUI 9 1 8 0 14 41 0 54 137 2
9 YACAL VETS (1GC) 8 1 7 0 10 39 0 52 126 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
PRIMERA-CANARIA-GCJornada 10
16/02/202418:00:00 TENIS DE MESA GALAGAGUI 2 4 PINGPONGERS
ABCTENIS DE MESA GALAGAGUI XYZPINGPONGERS J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A AITOR MARTIN DIAZ TACORONTE Y JOSE LUIS GARCIA TROYA 6-115-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 16-02-2024 22:51:51
B ABEL GODOY SUAREZ X CARLOS QUINTANA CARDENAS 5-118-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 16-02-2024 22:53:16
C ADRIAN SANTIAGO CUBAS Z EUFEMIANO SANTANA TALAVERA 11-911-811-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 16-02-2024 22:54:08
A AITOR MARTIN DIAZ TACORONTE X CARLOS QUINTANA CARDENAS 1-113-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 16-02-2024 22:54:52
C ADRIAN SANTIAGO CUBAS Y JOSE LUIS GARCIA TROYA 6-118-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 16-02-2024 22:55:39
B ABEL GODOY SUAREZ Z EUFEMIANO SANTANA TALAVERA 11-411-411-60-0 0-03 - 0 2-4 16-02-2024 22:56:14
17/02/202409:30:00 CIUDAD DE ARUCAS 5 1 C.T.M. AFOREMA-ARUCAS
ABCCIUDAD DE ARUCAS XYZC.T.M. AFOREMA-ARUCAS J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO YENEDEY PADRON GARCIA Y OLIVERIO GUERRA OSORIO 11-411-511-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 17-02-2024 11:45:09
B DANIEL MEDINA DENIZ X VICTOR AYOZE MEDINA GODOY 11-911-911-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 17-02-2024 11:45:53
C AIMAN CARDENES VEGA Z CESAR MEDINA DE ARMAS 12-105-1111-611-8 0-03 - 1 3-0 17-02-2024 11:46:34
A FRANCISCO YENEDEY PADRON GARCIA X VICTOR AYOZE MEDINA GODOY 11-811-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 17-02-2024 11:47:35
C AIMAN CARDENES VEGA Y OLIVERIO GUERRA OSORIO 8-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 4-1 17-02-2024 11:48:07
B DANIEL MEDINA DENIZ Z CESAR MEDINA DE ARMAS 11-811-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 17-02-2024 11:48:41
23/02/2024 18:30:00 YACAL PEKES (1GC) - YACAL VETS (1GC) AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
24/02/2024 12:30:00 C.D. SARDINA ELEKTRA T.M. (1GC) - CIUDAD DE GALDAR TENIS DE MESA (1GC) PABLO AUGUSTO ARRANZ MARTIN