Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 TAORO TM-PRIMERA (TF2) 12 12 0 0 58 14 0 186 61 24
2 PRAKAN BAR SIOUX (TF2) 12 8 4 0 39 35 1 138 121 17
3 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA C (TF2) 12 8 4 0 41 32 0 147 121 16
4 CTM. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA (TF2) 12 6 6 0 38 35 0 131 125 12
5 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B (TF2) 12 4 8 0 32 43 0 121 150 8
6 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR B (TF2) 12 2 10 0 30 44 0 109 148 4
7 CTM TABOR-ARAFO (TF2) 12 2 10 0 20 55 0 79 185 4



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2Jornada 14
10/02/202417:00:00 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR B (TF2) 2 4 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA C (TF2)
ABCC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA C (TF2) XYZGRATEME TENERIFE SUR B (TF2) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ Y RODRIGO ANTONIO AZUA VERGARA 11-711-211-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 11-02-2024 08:54:56
B ALEJANDRO JESUS REYES MARRERO X STEFANO CARLO DONDI 11-511-411-20-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 11-02-2024 08:56:02
C JOSE ANTONIO, GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Z FABIAN ANDRES RIZO MESA 9-113-1111-89-11 0-01 - 3 2-1 11-02-2024 08:57:25
A MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ X STEFANO CARLO DONDI 11-511-911-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 11-02-2024 08:58:32
C JOSE ANTONIO, GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Y RODRIGO ANTONIO AZUA VERGARA 4-118-1114-126-11 0-01 - 3 3-2 11-02-2024 09:05:33
B ALEJANDRO JESUS REYES MARRERO Z FABIAN ANDRES RIZO MESA 11-411-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 11-02-2024 09:06:47
11/02/202410:00:00 TAORO TM-PRIMERA (TF2) 4 2 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B (TF2)
ABCC.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL B (TF2) XYZTAORO TM-PRIMERA (TF2) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO JOSE ALBARRACIN DE LA MAZA Y CALIXTO SOSA PACHECO 5-112-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 11-02-2024 13:11:25
B EDGAR MARIN CORDERO X ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO 7-113-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 11-02-2024 13:11:54
C ANTONIO DIAZ DIAZ Z DANIEL HERNANDEZ MARTIN 10-1211-77-1112-10 11-73 - 2 1-2 11-02-2024 13:12:39
A FRANCISCO JOSE ALBARRACIN DE LA MAZA X ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLO 8-113-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 11-02-2024 13:13:10
C ANTONIO DIAZ DIAZ Y CALIXTO SOSA PACHECO 3-115-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 11-02-2024 13:13:34
B EDGAR MARIN CORDERO Z DANIEL HERNANDEZ MARTIN 11-79-1111-411-5 0-03 - 1 2-4 11-02-2024 13:15:23
11/02/202411:00:00 CTM. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA (TF2) 6 0 PRAKAN BAR SIOUX (TF2)
ABCCTM. ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA (TF2) XYZPRAKAN BAR SIOUX (TF2) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MIGUEL CORONA GONZALEZ Y JAVIER PEREZ GONZALEZ 11-411-911-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 11-02-2024 13:36:58
B AIRAM FLEITAS CABRERA X AINOHA TAURONI LUIS 11-911-611-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 11-02-2024 13:37:37
C ALEXIS MARRERO MORALES Z MARIA DEL PILAR MENDEZ GONZALEZ 11-711-511-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 11-02-2024 13:38:12
A MIGUEL CORONA GONZALEZ X AINOHA TAURONI LUIS 11-211-711-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 11-02-2024 13:38:46
C ALEXIS MARRERO MORALES Y JULIAN PEREZ DELGADO 11-811-15-1111-5 0-03 - 1 5-0 11-02-2024 13:39:25
B JESUS LOPEZ Z MARIA DEL PILAR MENDEZ GONZALEZ 9-1111-111-511-3 0-03 - 1 6-0 11-02-2024 13:40:01