Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 CTM ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA-B (2TF) 12 11 1 0 62 10 0 201 58 22
2 CD DEDALOS VETS. (2TF) 12 10 2 0 51 21 0 172 91 20
3 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2TF) 13 10 3 0 52 28 0 181 118 20
4 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA D (2TF) 13 8 5 0 48 31 0 168 111 16
5 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2TF) 13 8 5 0 42 38 0 148 141 16
6 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2TF) 13 5 8 0 30 44 0 124 152 10
7 TAORO TM SEGUNDA (2TF) 14 5 9 0 34 48 0 139 171 10
8 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR C (2TF) 12 3 9 0 26 49 0 103 169 6
9 CD DEDALOS PRINX (2TF) 13 3 10 0 29 54 0 108 188 6
10 C.T.M. TABOR ARAFO PROMESAS (2TF) 13 1 12 0 14 65 0 63 208 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TFJornada 13
17/02/202417:00:00 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA D (2TF) 6 0 CD DEDALOS VETS. (2TF)
ABCC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA D (2TF) XYZCD DEDALOS VETS. (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSUE AYOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Y LUIS BERNARDO ARROCHA ABREU 11-911-711-10-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-02-2024 11:10:56
B ALEJANDRO JESUS REYES MARRERO X SARAI LOPEZ CARBALLO 11-611-911-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 21-02-2024 11:14:38
C EDUARDO ARISTIDES DIAZ MESA Z FRANCISCO QUINTERO GUEVARA 11-911-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 21-02-2024 11:15:17
A JOSUE AYOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ X SARAI LOPEZ CARBALLO 11-89-1111-513-11 0-03 - 1 4-0 21-02-2024 11:16:33
C EDUARDO ARISTIDES DIAZ MESA Y LUIS BERNARDO ARROCHA ABREU 11-711-811-90-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 21-02-2024 11:17:15
B ALVARO EXPOSITO CENDAN Z FRANCISCO QUINTERO GUEVARA 11-89-1111-711-9 0-03 - 1 6-0 21-02-2024 11:18:09
16/02/202418:30:00 C.T.M. TABOR ARAFO PROMESAS (2TF) 2 4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2TF)
ABCC.T.M. TABOR ARAFO PROMESAS (2TF) XYZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MARIO DOMINGUEZ DEL CASTILLO Y TOMAS RODRIGUEZ PINEL 11-59-1113-117-11 11-53 - 2 1-0 21-02-2024 10:34:11
B PEDRO DE LEON LOPEZ X PABLO GARCIA BETANCORT 11-511-911-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 21-02-2024 10:35:10
C YAMILET GIGANTE CABRERA Z JAVIER HILARIO ESPINOSA SANTANA 4-114-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-1 21-02-2024 10:36:09
A MARIO DOMINGUEZ DEL CASTILLO X PABLO GARCIA BETANCORT 7-1111-137-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 21-02-2024 10:37:02
C YAMILET GIGANTE CABRERA Y TOMAS RODRIGUEZ PINEL 6-119-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 21-02-2024 10:40:15
B PEDRO DE LEON LOPEZ Z JAVIER HILARIO ESPINOSA SANTANA 8-1119-215-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-4 21-02-2024 10:41:09
16/02/202418:30:00 CD DEDALOS PRINX (2TF) 1 5 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2TF)
ABCC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2TF) XYZCD DEDALOS PRINX (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Y CESAR PEREZ MARTIN 11-311-611-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-02-2024 10:51:49
B OSCAR ALVAREZ ARENCIBIA X OSCAR ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ 11-811-511-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 21-02-2024 10:52:32
C GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO Z ORIANA PEREZ MENDEZ 11-111-611-30-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 21-02-2024 10:53:43
A ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ X OSCAR ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ 11-511-411-30-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 21-02-2024 10:54:37
C GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO Y CESAR PEREZ MARTIN 11-35-112-117-11 0-01 - 3 4-1 21-02-2024 10:55:35
B OSCAR ALVAREZ ARENCIBIA Z ORIANA PEREZ MENDEZ 11-411-211-20-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 21-02-2024 10:57:22
17/02/202417:00:00 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2TF) 4 2 TAORO TM SEGUNDA (2TF)
ABCTAORO TM SEGUNDA (2TF) XYZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DAILOS MARTIN TORRES Y VICTOR LOPEZ SANCHEZ 4-112-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 21-02-2024 11:02:13
B HECTOR JOSE HERRERA ARMAS X LUCAS PERDOMO MARRERO 8-1111-711-96-11 6-112 - 3 0-2 21-02-2024 11:03:15
C RICARDO GIANLUCA GIBBS Z BRAYAN SUAREZ GARCIA 5-1111-96-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 21-02-2024 11:04:28
A DAILOS MARTIN TORRES X LUCAS PERDOMO MARRERO 2-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 21-02-2024 11:05:25
C RICARDO GIANLUCA GIBBS Y VICTOR LOPEZ SANCHEZ 11-611-313-1513-11 0-03 - 1 1-4 21-02-2024 11:06:28
B HECTOR JOSE HERRERA ARMAS Z BRAYAN SUAREZ GARCIA 11-211-411-20-0 0-03 - 0 2-4 21-02-2024 11:07:08
17/02/202417:00:00 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2TF) 1 0 TAORO TM SEGUNDA (2TF)
ABCCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2TF) XYZTAORO TM SEGUNDA (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A VICTOR LOPEZ SANCHEZ Y DAILOS MARTIN TORRES 11-411-211-10-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-02-2024 11:28:45
03/03/2024 10:00:00 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR C (2TF) - CTM ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA-B (2TF) ficticio