Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 10 9 1 0 44 16 0 146 84 18
2 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 10 9 1 0 43 18 0 142 78 18
3 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 10 7 3 0 45 15 0 148 75 14
4 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 10 7 3 0 36 25 0 129 94 14
5 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 10 6 4 0 34 30 0 129 121 12
6 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 10 5 5 0 37 25 0 131 91 10
7 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 10 5 5 0 37 26 0 134 102 10
8 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 10 5 5 0 31 31 0 119 112 10
9 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 10 4 6 0 26 35 -2 96 127 6
10 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 10 2 8 0 18 45 0 88 149 4
11 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 10 1 9 0 12 49 0 54 154 2
12 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 10 0 10 0 6 54 0 37 166 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 10
16/12/202317:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 3 4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM)
ABCC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) XYZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 5-117-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 16-12-2023 21:10:45
B ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA X ALEJANDRO GARCIA NARANJO 11-88-1111-911-9 0-03 - 1 1-1 16-12-2023 21:12:09
C MARIA PEREZ CANINO Z RUBEN DARIO PEREZ VALENCIA 7-1111-612-1012-14 11-63 - 2 2-1 16-12-2023 21:14:00
A ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN X ALEJANDRO GARCIA NARANJO 9-1110-1212-108-11 0-01 - 3 2-2 16-12-2023 21:15:33
C MARIA PEREZ CANINO Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 8-118-1111-88-11 0-01 - 3 2-3 16-12-2023 21:16:22
B ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA Z RUBEN DARIO PEREZ VALENCIA 9-1111-911-211-8 0-03 - 1 3-3 16-12-2023 21:17:13
D DOBLES HIDRA D DOBLES ACOROMA 11-75-119-112-11 0-01 - 3 3-4 16-12-2023 21:17:51
17/12/202311:00:00 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 4 2 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JUAN ALBINO MENDEZ PEREZ Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 6-112-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 17-12-2023 13:48:37
B NICOLAS DARMANIN CASARIEGO X JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 6-111-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 17-12-2023 13:49:04
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Z ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 11-911-811-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 17-12-2023 13:49:37
A JUAN ALBINO MENDEZ PEREZ X JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 8-1111-94-115-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 17-12-2023 13:50:07
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 6-113-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 17-12-2023 13:50:41
B NICOLAS DARMANIN CASARIEGO Z ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 10-1211-311-39-11 11-93 - 2 2-4 17-12-2023 13:51:11
16/12/202311:00:00 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM)
ABCTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MAURO MARRERO MORERA Y ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA 11-711-911-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 16-12-2023 15:08:25
B ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA X MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO 13-119-1111-510-12 11-43 - 2 2-0 16-12-2023 15:05:07
C AARON DORTA GARCIA Z ANTONIO POSTIGO DIAZ 11-611-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 16-12-2023 15:09:18
A MAURO MARRERO MORERA X MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO 12-1011-612-100-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 16-12-2023 15:10:37
C AARON DORTA GARCIA Y ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA 11-211-811-80-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 16-12-2023 15:15:11
B ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA Z ANTONIO POSTIGO DIAZ 11-59-1111-611-7 0-03 - 1 6-0 16-12-2023 15:13:19
16/12/202316:00:00 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 4 2 CD YACAL-GC (TDM)
ABCCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA Y GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 11-411-311-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 16-12-2023 18:23:06
B JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 10-128-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 16-12-2023 18:23:35
C GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ Z MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 11-911-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 16-12-2023 18:24:09
A ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 18-208-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 16-12-2023 18:24:43
C GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ Y GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 11-810-1211-711-4 0-03 - 1 3-2 16-12-2023 18:25:10
B JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO Z MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 11-611-811-80-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 16-12-2023 18:25:47