Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 T.M. DEFENSE HNOS. ACOSTA MESA (1LP) 11 11 0 0 56 11 0 178 49 22
2 T.M. DEFENSE NOASIRA CONSTRUCCIONES (1LP 10 9 1 0 47 14 0 157 65 18
3 TENIK LA PALMA TM (1LP) 11 9 2 0 49 18 0 165 82 18
4 COOP. PLATANOS TENEGUIA (1LP) 10 6 4 0 36 25 0 124 88 12
5 T.M. DEFENSE PINTURAS REVETON (1LP) 11 5 6 0 30 37 0 107 131 10
6 JUVENTUD T.M. B (1LP) 10 3 7 0 25 37 0 99 119 6
7 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (1LP) 10 2 8 0 24 37 0 90 127 4
8 T.M. DEFENSE BASE (1LP) 11 2 9 0 10 56 0 34 174 4
9 CD TENEGUIA LA GUILDERA (1LP) 10 0 10 0 9 51 0 41 160 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
PRIMERA-CANARIA-LPJornada 12
16/02/202419:00:00 CD TENEGUIA LA GUILDERA (1LP) 2 4 T.M. DEFENSE BASE (1LP)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE BASE (1LP) XYZCD TENEGUIA LA GUILDERA (1LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DARIO PEREZ DIAZ Y IRENE PEREZ PEREZ 11-511-88-119-11 13-113 - 2 1-0 16-02-2024 23:46:00
B MATIAS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA X AMELIA GARCIA DE GURTUBAY RICON 14-1211-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 16-02-2024 23:47:57
C LUCAS PEREZ PEREZ Z BRITNEY ALEJANDRA MONSERRAT DURAN 12-106-117-119-11 0-01 - 3 2-1 16-02-2024 23:49:46
A DARIO PEREZ DIAZ X AMELIA GARCIA DE GURTUBAY RICON 11-36-1111-69-11 11-73 - 2 3-1 16-02-2024 23:51:53
C LUCAS PEREZ PEREZ Y IRENE PEREZ PEREZ 12-109-118-117-11 0-01 - 3 3-2 16-02-2024 23:53:48
B MATIAS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Z BRITNEY ALEJANDRA MONSERRAT DURAN 11-59-1114-1611-6 11-73 - 2 4-2 16-02-2024 23:56:27
16/02/202419:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE PINTURAS REVETON (1LP) 1 5 T.M. DEFENSE HNOS. ACOSTA MESA (1LP)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE HNOS. ACOSTA MESA (1LP) XYZT.M. DEFENSE PINTURAS REVETON (1LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A DANIEL JONAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Y MARIO PEREZ DELGADO 11-211-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 15-02-2024 21:48:31
B FRANCISCO FELIPE GARCIA X SERGIO DELGADO NAVARRO 11-96-113-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 15-02-2024 21:49:18
C FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Z MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-811-915-130-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 15-02-2024 21:50:02
A DANIEL JONAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ X SERGIO DELGADO NAVARRO 11-76-1111-911-9 0-03 - 1 3-1 15-02-2024 21:51:07
C FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Y MARIO PEREZ DELGADO 11-511-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 15-02-2024 21:51:37
B FRANCISCO FELIPE GARCIA Z MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-511-411-70-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 15-02-2024 21:52:16
18/02/202411:00:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (1LP) 1 5 TENIK LA PALMA TM (1LP)
ABCTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (1LP) XYZTENIK LA PALMA TM (1LP) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A CARLOS, SANCHEZ CASTRO Y JORGE AFONSO SANCHEZ 2-114-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 18-02-2024 16:53:17
B ABEL LORENZO VENTURA X PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSEN 9-117-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 18-02-2024 16:53:53
C RAINER SCHAUER Z CARLA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 11-55-116-1110-12 0-01 - 3 0-3 18-02-2024 16:54:46
A CARLOS, SANCHEZ CASTRO X PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSEN 1-111-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 18-02-2024 16:55:36
C RAINER SCHAUER Y JORGE AFONSO SANCHEZ 12-109-117-1111-1 11-83 - 2 1-4 18-02-2024 16:56:33
B ABEL LORENZO VENTURA Z CARLA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 7-116-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 18-02-2024 16:57:19
24/02/2024 11:00:00 JUVENTUD T.M. B (1LP) - COOP. PLATANOS TENEGUIA (1LP)