Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 C.T.M. TABOR SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TF1) 12 11 1 0 52 23 0 168 103 22
2 PRAKAN CAFE BRASILIA COMESA (TF1) 12 10 2 0 54 19 0 173 90 20
3 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TF1) 12 8 4 0 43 30 0 151 112 16
4 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL A (TF1) 12 6 6 0 34 39 0 128 142 12
5 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A (TF1) 12 4 8 0 29 47 0 123 165 8
6 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TF1) 12 3 9 0 31 42 0 121 145 6
7 C.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN (TF1) 12 0 12 0 15 58 0 78 185 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1Jornada 14
10/02/202411:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TF1) 3 4 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A (TF1)
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR A (TF1) XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TF1) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MIKHAIL AKHAPKIN Y MICHEL LABOURDETTE 9-116-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 10-02-2024 16:27:01
B FRANCISCO ROMERO FERNANDEZ X LUIS MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ GERBOLES 12-1011-1311-99-11 7-112 - 3 0-2 10-02-2024 16:28:13
C ALFONSO HERNANDEZ DIAZ Z GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO 11-78-1111-813-11 0-03 - 1 1-2 10-02-2024 16:31:08
A MIKHAIL AKHAPKIN X LUIS MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ GERBOLES 11-811-89-1111-4 0-03 - 1 2-2 10-02-2024 16:31:53
C ALFONSO HERNANDEZ DIAZ Y MICHEL LABOURDETTE 13-117-1111-1311-9 12-142 - 3 2-3 10-02-2024 16:32:41
B FRANCISCO ROMERO FERNANDEZ Z GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO 11-1311-511-511-3 0-03 - 1 3-3 10-02-2024 16:33:30
D DOBLES GRATEME SUR D DOBLES HIDRA 11-711-611-00-0 0-03 - 0 4-3 10-02-2024 18:37:44
03/02/202411:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TF1) 5 1 C.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN (TF1)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TF1) XYZC.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN (TF1) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEREZ ORAN Y BORJA SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ 11-411-311-10-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 03-02-2024 14:05:53
B AERON MICHAEL SCRASE X TOMAS RAFAEL GARCIA REYES 11-911-711-90-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 03-02-2024 14:06:31
C FRANCISCO DARIAS FELIPE Z ALEJANDRO DIAZ CABRERA 11-211-611-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 03-02-2024 14:07:06
A CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEREZ ORAN X TOMAS RAFAEL GARCIA REYES 11-69-1110-1211-8 11-132 - 3 3-1 03-02-2024 14:09:33
C FRANCISCO DARIAS FELIPE Y BORJA SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ 11-511-111-40-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 03-02-2024 14:10:12
B AERON MICHAEL SCRASE Z ALEJANDRO DIAZ CABRERA 11-811-811-70-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 03-02-2024 14:10:46
10/02/202417:00:00 PRAKAN CAFE BRASILIA COMESA (TF1) 3 4 C.T.M. TABOR SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TF1)
ABCPRAKAN CAFE BRASILIA COMESA (TF1) XYZC.T.M. TABOR SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TF1) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MOISES MENDEZ GUERRA Y ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA 11-311-711-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 10-02-2024 21:06:31
B ISRAEL GONZALEZ DARIAS X RAYCO REYES YANES 9-113-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 10-02-2024 21:09:59
C ANTONIO BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ Z RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZ 5-1115-137-1111-8 9-112 - 3 1-2 10-02-2024 21:12:55
A MOISES MENDEZ GUERRA X RAYCO REYES YANES 11-213-1111-90-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 10-02-2024 21:13:43
C ANTONIO BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ Y ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA 11-613-1110-1211-5 0-03 - 1 3-2 10-02-2024 21:14:27
B ISRAEL GONZALEZ DARIAS Z RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZ 3-1111-88-116-11 0-01 - 3 3-3 10-02-2024 21:15:37
D DOBLES PRAKAN GARACHICO D DOBLES TABOR 9-119-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-4 10-02-2024 21:16:38