Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 PRAKAN CAFE BRASILIA COMESA (TF1) 6 5 1 0 25 11 0 80 46 10
2 C.T.M. TABOR SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TF1) 6 5 1 0 24 13 0 78 53 10
3 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TF1) 6 4 2 0 22 14 0 73 58 8
4 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL A (TF1) 6 3 3 0 19 18 0 70 67 6
5 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TF1) 6 2 4 0 17 19 0 64 63 4
6 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A (TF1) 6 2 4 0 12 25 0 56 80 4
7 C.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN (TF1) 6 0 6 0 9 28 0 37 91 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14  
PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1Jornada 7
25/11/202317:00:00 C.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN (TF1) 2 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TF1)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TF1) XYZC.T.M. TEMEBARGRAN (TF1) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A FRANCISCO DARIAS FELIPE Y ALEJANDRO DIAZ CABRERA 11-811-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 25-11-2023 21:50:25
B JOSE OSCAR PEREZ EXPOSITO X TOMAS RAFAEL GARCIA REYES 7-1111-812-1411-13 0-01 - 3 1-1 25-11-2023 21:51:58
C CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEREZ ORAN Z BORJA SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ 11-611-611-20-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 25-11-2023 21:53:18
A FRANCISCO DARIAS FELIPE X TOMAS RAFAEL GARCIA REYES 5-116-1111-911-9 8-112 - 3 4-2 25-11-2023 22:01:27
C CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEREZ ORAN Y ALEJANDRO DIAZ CABRERA 11-311-811-90-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 25-11-2023 21:57:29
B JOSE OSCAR PEREZ EXPOSITO Z BORJA SUAREZ DOMINGUEZ 11-711-811-90-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 25-11-2023 21:56:37
25/11/202310:00:00 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR A (TF1) 4 2 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TF1)
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR A (TF1) XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TF1) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALFONSO HERNANDEZ DIAZ Y MICHEL LABOURDETTE 11-612-1011-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 25-11-2023 17:48:32
B ION TOFAN X PEDRO TOMAS HERNANDEZ GARCIA 6-1112-149-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 25-11-2023 17:50:49
C MIKHAIL AKHAPKIN Z LUIS MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ GERBOLES 11-812-109-1111-6 0-03 - 1 2-1 25-11-2023 17:54:31
A ALFONSO HERNANDEZ DIAZ X PEDRO TOMAS HERNANDEZ GARCIA 11-810-1211-68-11 11-73 - 2 3-1 25-11-2023 17:57:00
C MIKHAIL AKHAPKIN Y MICHEL LABOURDETTE 11-611-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 25-11-2023 18:01:46
B ION TOFAN Z LUIS MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ GERBOLES 11-86-119-1111-6 10-122 - 3 4-2 25-11-2023 18:02:58
24/11/202320:00:00 C.T.M. TABOR SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TF1) 2 4 PRAKAN CAFE BRASILIA COMESA (TF1)
ABCPRAKAN CAFE BRASILIA COMESA (TF1) XYZC.T.M. TABOR SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TF1) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A GUILLERMO LORENZO DIAZ Y ALBY BADIR RODRIGUEZ LAHADAR 7-1111-511-711-7 0-03 - 1 1-0 25-11-2023 14:04:52
B MOISES MENDEZ GUERRA X ELENA DIAN SAAVEDRA RAMOS 11-811-511-70-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 25-11-2023 14:05:43
C MAXIME LAURENT LAFORET Z RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZ 6-116-1114-129-11 0-01 - 3 2-1 25-11-2023 14:06:44
A GUILLERMO LORENZO DIAZ X ELENA DIAN SAAVEDRA RAMOS 11-47-118-1112-10 11-73 - 2 3-1 25-11-2023 14:07:57
C MAXIME LAURENT LAFORET Y ALBY BADIR RODRIGUEZ LAHADAR 10-126-1111-411-13 0-01 - 3 3-2 25-11-2023 14:09:02
B MOISES MENDEZ GUERRA Z RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZ 11-911-911-70-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 25-11-2023 14:09:55