Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 CTM ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA-B (2TF) 16 15 1 0 82 15 0 266 84 30
2 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2TF) 16 13 3 0 64 35 0 223 143 26
3 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA D (2TF) 16 11 5 0 65 32 0 219 119 22
4 CD DEDALOS VETS. (2TF) 16 11 5 0 60 36 0 206 143 22
5 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2TF) 16 10 6 0 54 44 0 193 165 20
6 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2TF) 16 6 10 0 42 55 0 162 195 12
7 TAORO TM SEGUNDA (2TF) 16 5 11 0 37 63 0 153 214 10
8 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR C (2TF) 16 4 12 0 36 64 0 140 223 8
9 CD DEDALOS PRINX (2TF) 16 4 12 0 34 68 0 131 232 8
10 C.T.M. TABOR ARAFO PROMESAS (2TF) 16 1 15 0 18 80 0 79 254 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18  
SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TFJornada 16
06/04/202417:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2TF) 4 3 TAORO TM SEGUNDA (2TF)
ABCC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (2TF) XYZTAORO TM SEGUNDA (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A OSCAR ALVAREZ ARENCIBIA Y NICOLAS FUENTES SALAZAR 11-611-711-137-11 6-112 - 3 0-1 10-04-2024 09:40:12
C GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO Z NICOLAS ACHABAL FERNANDEZ 11-511-611-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 10-04-2024 09:41:27
A OSCAR ALVAREZ ARENCIBIA X RICARDO GIANLUCA GIBBS 9-116-1111-69-11 0-01 - 3 2-2 10-04-2024 09:44:35
C GABRIEL JOSE FERRERA CEDEÑO Y NICOLAS FUENTES SALAZAR 11-72-119-1112-14 0-01 - 3 2-3 10-04-2024 09:45:49
D DOBLES HIDRA D DOBLES TAORO 12-1011-911-40-0 0-03 - 0 4-3 10-04-2024 09:47:10
07/04/202410:00:00 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR C (2TF) 1 5 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA D (2TF)
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR C (2TF) XYZC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA D (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A NICOLAS JESUS MEDEROS MEDINA Y EDUARDO ARISTIDES DIAZ MESA 3-116-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 10-04-2024 12:52:11
B FRANCISCO ROMERO FERNANDEZ X JOSUE AYOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 4-117-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 10-04-2024 12:57:45
C ANDREA DEMAESTRI Z FERNANDO ENRIQUE GARCIA FRAGA 6-1111-99-117-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 10-04-2024 12:59:24
A NICOLAS JESUS MEDEROS MEDINA X JOSUE AYOSE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 7-1111-68-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 10-04-2024 13:01:11
C ANDREA DEMAESTRI Y EDUARDO ARISTIDES DIAZ MESA 7-117-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 10-04-2024 13:02:14
B FRANCESCO COSIMO MARINI Z OSCAR LUIS SAAVEDRA OLIVA 12-1011-311-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-5 10-04-2024 13:03:23
07/04/202411:00:00 CTM ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA-B (2TF) 5 1 CD DEDALOS VETS. (2TF)
ABCCTM ADELANTADOS-LAGUNA-B (2TF) XYZCD DEDALOS VETS. (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MIGUEL CORREA AFONSO Y SARAI LOPEZ CARBALLO 5-1111-910-1211-7 11-73 - 2 1-0 10-04-2024 13:13:10
B JOAQUIN PADRON DIAZ X NAUZET LOPEZ SANTAMARIA 11-211-713-110-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 10-04-2024 13:14:38
C OSCAR MARTIN-DE-BURGOS RABADAN Z LUIS BERNARDO ARROCHA ABREU 11-612-1011-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 10-04-2024 13:19:30
A MIGUEL CORREA AFONSO X NAUZET LOPEZ SANTAMARIA 11-715-1311-80-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 10-04-2024 13:24:44
C OSCAR MARTIN-DE-BURGOS RABADAN Y SARAI LOPEZ CARBALLO 5-1111-43-118-11 0-01 - 3 4-1 10-04-2024 13:28:17
B JOAQUIN PADRON DIAZ Z LUIS BERNARDO ARROCHA ABREU 9-1111-27-1111-7 11-43 - 2 5-1 10-04-2024 13:35:33
05/04/202418:30:00 C.T.M. TABOR ARAFO PROMESAS (2TF) 3 4 CD DEDALOS PRINX (2TF)
ABCC.T.M. TABOR ARAFO PROMESAS (2TF) XYZCD DEDALOS PRINX (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ELIEZER ANTONIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Y DARIO DIAZ GARCIA 7-1115-137-112-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 10-04-2024 08:15:56
B PEDRO DE LEON LOPEZ X CESAR PEREZ MARTIN 11-711-911-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 10-04-2024 08:17:34
C YAMILET GIGANTE CABRERA Z ORIANA PEREZ MENDEZ 11-511-511-30-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 10-04-2024 08:18:35
A ELIEZER ANTONIO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ X CESAR PEREZ MARTIN 2-1111-137-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 10-04-2024 08:19:35
C YAMILET GIGANTE CABRERA Y DARIO DIAZ GARCIA 1-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 10-04-2024 08:21:37
B PEDRO DE LEON LOPEZ Z ORIANA PEREZ MENDEZ 11-611-311-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-3 10-04-2024 08:23:02
D DOBLES TABOR D DOBLES DEDALOS 6-119-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-4 10-04-2024 08:23:50
05/04/202418:30:00 C.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2TF) 2 4 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2TF)
ABCC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE (2TF) XYZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (2TF) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JOSE JULIO CHAPARRO FIGUEROA Y VICTOR LOPEZ SANCHEZ 15-139-1111-812-10 0-03 - 1 1-0 10-04-2024 09:20:49
B TOMAS RODRIGUEZ PINEL X ADAY SUAREZ MARRERO 8-1113-1111-79-11 14-162 - 3 1-1 10-04-2024 09:21:47
C JAVIER HILARIO ESPINOSA SANTANA Z LUCAS PERDOMO MARRERO 11-311-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 10-04-2024 09:24:26
A JOSE JULIO CHAPARRO FIGUEROA X ADAY SUAREZ MARRERO 6-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 10-04-2024 09:25:29
C JAVIER HILARIO ESPINOSA SANTANA Y VICTOR LOPEZ SANCHEZ 7-1111-516-1410-12 6-112 - 3 2-3 10-04-2024 09:26:39
B TOMAS RODRIGUEZ PINEL Z LUCAS PERDOMO MARRERO 8-1111-416-149-11 3-112 - 3 2-4 10-04-2024 09:31:22