Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 12 11 1 0 52 21 0 178 105 22
2 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 12 11 1 0 51 22 0 168 100 22
3 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 13 10 3 0 50 30 0 175 114 20
4 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 13 9 4 0 58 20 0 195 96 18
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 13 7 6 0 48 33 0 171 133 14
6 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 12 7 5 0 41 36 0 157 145 14
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 12 6 6 0 36 39 0 138 139 12
8 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 12 5 7 0 40 34 0 147 122 10
9 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 12 4 8 0 30 43 0 113 154 8
10 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 12 2 10 0 23 53 0 107 176 4
11 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 12 2 10 0 19 55 0 79 175 4
12 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 13 0 13 0 8 70 0 47 216 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 12
20/01/202416:00:00 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 3 4 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-GC (TDM) XYZGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN Y SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 11-912-1013-1511-2 0-03 - 1 1-0 20-01-2024 22:35:22
B MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ X ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 5-1110-125-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 20-01-2024 22:36:22
C MATHEW MORENO PEREZ Z JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 2-118-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 20-01-2024 22:38:18
A RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN X ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 11-511-311-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 20-01-2024 22:39:27
C MATHEW MORENO PEREZ Y SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 6-113-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 20-01-2024 22:40:15
B MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Z JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-97-1111-612-10 0-03 - 1 3-3 20-01-2024 22:44:42
D DOBLES YACAL D DOBLES GRATEME 12-1011-1311-84-11 5-112 - 3 3-4 20-01-2024 22:45:56
21/01/202411:00:00 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 0 6 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) XYZTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Y AARON DORTA GARCIA 5-116-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 21-01-2024 13:44:21
B CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ X ALBY BADIR RODRIGUEZ LAHADAR 3-118-1111-86-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 21-01-2024 13:45:00
C ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA Z ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA 4-115-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 21-01-2024 13:45:35
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO X ALBY BADIR RODRIGUEZ LAHADAR 5-1111-96-118-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 21-01-2024 13:47:41
C ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA Y AARON DORTA GARCIA 4-117-1113-150-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 21-01-2024 13:48:27
B CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ Z ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA 11-138-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 21-01-2024 14:21:49
20/01/202410:00:00 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 0 6 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM)
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ Y MANFRED WIRTH 11-511-611-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 20-01-2024 20:12:27
B JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA X CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ 11-311-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 20-01-2024 20:13:49
C LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO Z ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA 11-811-511-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 20-01-2024 20:14:59
A ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ X CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ 11-511-611-90-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 20-01-2024 20:15:57
C LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO Y MANFRED WIRTH 11-24-1111-911-3 0-03 - 1 5-0 20-01-2024 20:17:06
B JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Z MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO 11-411-111-20-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 20-01-2024 20:18:01
20/01/202417:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 3 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JEROME ROUSSE Y ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 5-119-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 21-01-2024 07:43:39
B NICOLAS DARMANIN CASARIEGO X ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN 8-112-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 21-01-2024 07:44:15
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Z MARIA PEREZ CANINO 12-1011-811-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 21-01-2024 07:45:32
A JEROME ROUSSE X ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN 4-1111-88-113-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 21-01-2024 07:46:25
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Y ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 11-811-411-70-0 0-03 - 0 2-3 21-01-2024 07:48:50
B NICOLAS DARMANIN CASARIEGO Z MARIA PEREZ CANINO 12-1010-1211-69-11 11-93 - 2 3-3 21-01-2024 14:07:57
D DOBLES UNIVERSIDAD D DOBLES HIDRA 11-812-1019-170-0 0-03 - 0 4-3 21-01-2024 07:50:35
20/01/202410:00:00 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 4 2 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM)
ABCCD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) XYZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Y JAVIER CARRANCHO GALLEGO 11-711-912-100-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 20-01-2024 14:58:43
B LUKAS MAURER X GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ 12-147-1112-1011-13 0-01 - 3 1-1 20-01-2024 14:59:21
C LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR Z ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA 9-1111-511-711-7 0-03 - 1 2-1 20-01-2024 14:59:57
A IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ X GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ 11-911-811-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 20-01-2024 15:00:33
C LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR Y JAVIER CARRANCHO GALLEGO 11-916-1411-70-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 20-01-2024 15:01:03
B LUKAS MAURER Z ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA 11-611-138-118-11 0-01 - 3 4-2 20-01-2024 15:01:41
20/01/202410:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 4 2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) XYZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA Y JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 11-611-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 20-01-2024 14:41:02
B SARA RAMOS MARTIN X FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDERO 11-611-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 20-01-2024 13:50:27
C HUGO RAMOS DIAZ Z JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 11-98-113-1116-14 9-112 - 3 2-1 20-01-2024 13:50:55
A LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA X FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDERO 11-311-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 20-01-2024 13:51:26
C HUGO RAMOS DIAZ Y JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 11-96-1111-713-11 0-03 - 1 4-1 20-01-2024 13:51:47
B SARA RAMOS MARTIN Z JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 15-134-113-117-11 0-01 - 3 4-2 20-01-2024 13:53:37
20/01/202416:00:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 2 4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM)
ABCTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) XYZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MARTIN ADALID GARCIA SANCHEZ Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 7-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 20-01-2024 20:13:27
B JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES X JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 11-99-118-1111-7 9-112 - 3 0-2 20-01-2024 20:14:43
C ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO Z ALEJANDRO JESUS REYES MARRERO 11-911-26-1111-5 0-03 - 1 1-2 20-01-2024 20:16:16
A MARTIN ADALID GARCIA SANCHEZ X JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 8-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 20-01-2024 20:18:40
C ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 11-44-1111-74-11 13-152 - 3 1-4 20-01-2024 20:19:41
B JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES Z ALEJANDRO JESUS REYES MARRERO 11-411-57-1111-9 0-03 - 1 2-4 20-01-2024 20:20:35
20/01/202411:00:00 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 2 4 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM)
ABCTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LORENA GIL GOMEZ Y ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 11-36-1111-611-6 0-03 - 1 1-0 20-01-2024 19:43:57
B TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ X MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 11-76-1111-78-11 3-112 - 3 1-1 20-01-2024 19:39:06
C MAURO MARRERO MORERA Z JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 2-1110-1211-511-3 5-112 - 3 1-2 20-01-2024 19:39:44
A LORENA GIL GOMEZ X MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 8-1110-129-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 20-01-2024 19:40:05
C MAURO MARRERO MORERA Y ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 11-912-1016-140-0 0-03 - 0 2-3 20-01-2024 19:40:29
B TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ Z JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 7-1111-511-811-13 12-142 - 3 2-4 20-01-2024 19:40:58