Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 19 18 1 0 89 26 0 283 133 36
2 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 20 18 2 0 87 35 0 297 169 36
3 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 19 14 5 0 87 28 0 294 145 28
4 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 20 14 6 0 69 54 0 257 199 28
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 19 11 8 0 68 49 0 249 198 22
6 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 18 10 8 0 62 52 0 234 208 20
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 19 9 10 0 57 60 0 214 217 18
8 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 20 8 12 0 64 59 0 225 214 16
9 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 19 5 14 0 36 80 0 144 259 10
10 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 18 4 14 0 36 73 -2 152 249 6
11 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 19 3 16 0 37 82 0 171 277 6
12 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 20 1 19 0 13 107 0 76 328 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 19
06/04/202417:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 2 4 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM)
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ Y ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN 12-1411-411-710-12 11-73 - 2 1-0 07-04-2024 09:27:33
B NOEMI GIOVENALE X ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA 12-1411-99-1111-4 2-112 - 3 1-1 07-04-2024 09:28:36
C SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA Z MARIA PEREZ CANINO 11-611-911-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 07-04-2024 09:29:15
A ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ X ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA 11-511-93-1111-3 0-03 - 1 3-1 07-04-2024 09:29:57
C SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA Y ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN 11-311-311-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 07-04-2024 09:30:47
B NOEMI GIOVENALE Z MARIA PEREZ CANINO 11-911-46-115-11 2-112 - 3 4-2 07-04-2024 09:31:41
06/04/202412:30:00 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM)
ABCCD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Y ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA 11-311-511-20-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 06-04-2024 16:58:03
B LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR X MANFRED WIRTH 11-19-1117-154-11 11-33 - 2 2-0 06-04-2024 16:58:52
C JORGE GARCIA PEREZ Z MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO 8-1111-711-612-10 0-03 - 1 3-0 06-04-2024 16:59:28
A IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ X MANFRED WIRTH 11-911-411-40-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 06-04-2024 17:01:26
C JORGE GARCIA PEREZ Y ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA 9-1111-818-1611-6 0-03 - 1 5-0 06-04-2024 17:02:37
B LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR Z CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ 11-411-211-50-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 06-04-2024 17:04:03
06/04/202410:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 2 4 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) XYZTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO Y LORENA GIL GOMEZ 6-1110-129-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 06-04-2024 13:09:03
B ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO X ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA 6-1111-311-711-2 0-03 - 1 1-1 06-04-2024 13:10:29
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Z AARON DORTA GARCIA 7-116-1114-128-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 06-04-2024 13:11:43
A RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO X ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA 7-1112-1011-812-14 12-103 - 2 2-2 06-04-2024 12:16:19
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Y LORENA GIL GOMEZ 9-1111-411-84-11 6-112 - 3 2-3 06-04-2024 13:14:46
B ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO Z AARON DORTA GARCIA 11-79-116-1111-7 3-112 - 3 2-4 06-04-2024 13:18:01
07/04/202411:00:00 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-GC (TDM)
ABCCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI Y MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ 11-79-1111-511-7 0-03 - 1 1-0 07-04-2024 15:01:45
B JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 8-1113-119-1111-3 16-143 - 2 2-0 07-04-2024 15:05:01
C ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ Z MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 8-1111-411-411-4 0-03 - 1 3-0 07-04-2024 15:08:25
A MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 15-1311-811-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 07-04-2024 15:03:39
C ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI Y MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ 11-99-1111-711-1 0-03 - 1 5-0 07-04-2024 14:09:39
B JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS Z GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 11-211-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 07-04-2024 15:06:52
06/04/202410:00:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 6 0 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM)
ABCTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) XYZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES Y N.P. DEDALOS 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 06-04-2024 16:18:14
B MARTIN ADALID GARCIA SANCHEZ X N.P. DEDALOS 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 06-04-2024 16:18:41
C ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO Z N.P. DEDALOS 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 06-04-2024 16:20:04
A JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES X N.P. DEDALOS 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 06-04-2024 16:19:07
C ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO Y N.P. DEDALOS 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 06-04-2024 16:20:19
B MARTIN ADALID GARCIA SANCHEZ Z N.P. DEDALOS 11-011-011-00-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 06-04-2024 16:18:53