Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 2 2 0 0 12 0 0 36 8 4
2 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 2 2 0 0 11 1 0 35 13 4
3 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 2 2 0 0 10 2 0 31 12 4
4 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 18 0 2
5 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 2 1 1 0 8 4 0 29 13 2
6 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 1 1 0 0 4 3 0 16 12 2
7 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 2 1 1 0 7 6 0 24 27 2
8 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 2 1 1 0 4 8 0 18 30 2
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 1 0 1 0 2 4 0 12 14 0
10 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 2 0 2 0 1 11 0 10 35 0
11 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 2 0 2 0 0 12 0 5 36 0
12 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 3 0 3 0 2 16 0 15 49 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 2
07/10/202311:30:00 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 0 6 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-GC (TDM) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN Y JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 7-1111-75-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 07-10-2023 14:56:47
B MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ X ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 5-117-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 07-10-2023 14:57:41
C MATHEW MORENO PEREZ Z DAVID SOSA ESCOBIO 11-96-119-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 07-10-2023 14:58:42
A RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN X ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 9-1111-98-118-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 07-10-2023 14:59:33
C GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO Y JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 1-114-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 07-10-2023 15:00:30
B MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Z DAVID SOSA ESCOBIO 11-76-119-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-6 07-10-2023 15:01:39
07/10/202317:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 0 6 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM)
ABCCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JESUS MOTERO SUAREZ Y MARIA PEREZ CANINO 11-611-811-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 07-10-2023 19:14:58
B DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZ X ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 11-711-611-30-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 07-10-2023 19:15:33
C ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA Z OSCAR PEREZ CANINO 11-911-912-100-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 07-10-2023 19:16:17
A JESUS MOTERO SUAREZ X ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 11-611-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 4-0 07-10-2023 19:16:56
C ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA Y MARIA PEREZ CANINO 7-119-1111-411-6 11-73 - 2 5-0 07-10-2023 19:17:47
B GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ Z OSCAR PEREZ CANINO 6-1111-95-1111-9 12-103 - 2 6-0 07-10-2023 19:18:37
07/10/202316:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) XYZT.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Y DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA 4-117-1111-911-7 3-112 - 3 0-1 07-10-2023 17:47:10
B CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ X HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 4-119-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 07-10-2023 18:44:20
C MANFRED WIRTH Z SARA RAMOS MARTIN 7-1113-1511-911-9 9-112 - 3 0-3 07-10-2023 18:49:47
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO X HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 4-117-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 07-10-2023 18:52:24
C MANFRED WIRTH Y DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA 11-711-910-129-11 11-132 - 3 0-5 07-10-2023 18:54:34
B CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ Z NICOLAS DIAZ NEGRIN 9-1111-1311-88-11 0-01 - 3 0-6 07-10-2023 18:58:08
07/10/202310:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 2 4 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) XYZGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Y ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 8-117-1114-1212-10 5-112 - 3 0-1 07-10-2023 17:21:17
B RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 14-123-1112-107-11 7-112 - 3 0-2 07-10-2023 17:21:55
C ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO Z JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 12-108-114-117-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 07-10-2023 17:22:31
A MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 11-811-88-115-11 11-73 - 2 1-3 07-10-2023 17:23:14
C ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO Y ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 11-91-114-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 07-10-2023 17:23:46
B RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO Z NOEMI GIOVENALE 11-711-412-100-0 0-03 - 0 2-4 07-10-2023 17:24:20
07/10/202310:30:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) XYZTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Y JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES 1-115-111-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 07-10-2023 13:28:06
B CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ X AYOZE VERONA PEÑA 3-118-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 07-10-2023 14:10:59
C MANFRED WIRTH Z ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO 4-1110-125-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 07-10-2023 14:13:01
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO X AYOZE VERONA PEÑA 4-114-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 07-10-2023 14:14:09
C MANFRED WIRTH Y JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES 13-158-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 07-10-2023 13:28:19
B CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ Z ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO 6-116-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 07-10-2023 14:15:45
07/10/202311:00:00 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 2 4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM)
ABCTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) XYZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 11-910-127-1111-9 5-112 - 3 0-1 07-10-2023 18:35:23
B MAURO MARRERO MORERA X JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 6-119-1113-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 07-10-2023 18:36:36
C LORENA GIL GOMEZ Z SERGIO CASTRO VIERA 11-911-611-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 07-10-2023 18:38:30
A ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA X JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 11-58-114-118-11 0-01 - 3 1-3 07-10-2023 18:39:39
C LORENA GIL GOMEZ Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 10-127-1111-99-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 07-10-2023 18:40:38
B MAURO MARRERO MORERA Z SERGIO CASTRO VIERA 11-912-1012-100-0 0-03 - 0 2-4 07-10-2023 18:42:00