Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 15 14 1 0 65 27 0 222 136 28
2 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 14 13 1 0 61 24 0 198 109 26
3 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 15 11 4 0 55 37 0 196 137 22
4 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 14 9 5 0 61 24 0 210 111 18
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 15 9 6 0 57 36 0 201 153 18
6 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 14 7 7 0 44 45 0 175 174 14
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 14 6 8 0 39 48 0 150 168 12
8 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 14 5 9 0 42 44 0 154 153 10
9 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 14 4 10 0 33 52 0 130 184 8
10 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 14 4 10 0 28 58 0 109 188 8
11 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 14 3 11 0 31 57 0 134 193 6
12 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 15 1 14 0 13 77 0 65 238 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 14
04/02/202412:30:00 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 5 1 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM)
ABCTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A AYOZE VERONA PEÑA Y GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 04-02-2024 18:49:39
B MIRIAM BAYER CABRERA X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 4-114-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 04-02-2024 18:50:30
C LIUBA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO Z MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ 7-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 04-02-2024 18:51:20
A AYOZE VERONA PEÑA X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 04-02-2024 18:51:56
C LIUBA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO Y GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 11-811-87-1112-10 0-03 - 1 1-4 04-02-2024 18:53:24
B MIRIAM BAYER CABRERA Z MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ 8-117-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 04-02-2024 18:54:32
04/02/202412:30:00 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 5 1 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM)
ABCTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A AYOZE VERONA PEÑA Y MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 04-02-2024 18:52:16
B LIUBA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO X ANTONIO POSTIGO DIAZ 2-117-1111-58-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 04-02-2024 18:53:02
C MIRIAM BAYER CABRERA Z MANFRED WIRTH 3-113-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 04-02-2024 18:53:53
A AYOZE VERONA PEÑA X ANTONIO POSTIGO DIAZ 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 04-02-2024 18:54:37
C MIRIAM BAYER CABRERA Y MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO 12-1011-915-130-0 0-03 - 0 1-4 04-02-2024 18:55:26
B LIUBA RODRIGUEZ ROMERO Z MANFRED WIRTH 4-116-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 04-02-2024 18:56:10
03/02/202410:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 1 5 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 2-117-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 03-02-2024 12:23:20
B RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO X JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 6-119-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 03-02-2024 12:23:46
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Z ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI 8-1111-135-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 03-02-2024 12:24:12
A ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO X JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 11-93-113-1113-15 0-01 - 3 0-4 03-02-2024 12:24:40
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 7-117-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 03-02-2024 12:25:19
B RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO Z ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI 11-811-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-5 03-02-2024 12:25:45
03/02/202411:00:00 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 3 4 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM)
ABCTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) XYZT.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A AARON DORTA GARCIA Y LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA 12-147-1111-96-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 03-02-2024 23:30:29
B MAURO MARRERO MORERA X HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 8-1113-119-1111-5 10-122 - 3 0-2 03-02-2024 23:31:25
C LORENA GIL GOMEZ Z DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA 12-1011-711-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 03-02-2024 23:32:26
A AARON DORTA GARCIA X HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 11-79-118-1111-6 11-63 - 2 2-2 03-02-2024 23:33:11
C LORENA GIL GOMEZ Y LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA 11-911-711-138-11 4-112 - 3 2-3 03-02-2024 23:33:57
B MAURO MARRERO MORERA Z DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA 11-510-1211-811-9 0-03 - 1 3-3 03-02-2024 23:34:44
D DOBLES TABOR D DOBLES DEFENSE 8-1110-1211-98-11 0-01 - 3 3-4 03-02-2024 23:35:37
03/02/202416:00:00 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 1 5 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM)
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) XYZT.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ Y LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA 6-115-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 04-02-2024 18:56:07
B SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA X DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA 11-611-811-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-1 04-02-2024 18:56:38
C JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Z HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 8-1110-1213-116-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 04-02-2024 18:57:30
A ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ X DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA 11-712-1411-58-11 7-112 - 3 1-3 04-02-2024 18:58:32
C JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Y LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA 10-123-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 04-02-2024 18:59:43
B CHERMANE EDY ARTHUR Z HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 7-1110-1211-58-11 0-01 - 3 1-5 04-02-2024 19:00:18
03/02/202416:00:00 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 1 5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM)
ABCCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) XYZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAFAEL ABADIA REYES Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 11-76-119-1111-8 10-122 - 3 0-1 03-02-2024 22:56:33
B JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO X JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 7-113-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 03-02-2024 22:58:17
C ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA Z SERGIO CASTRO VIERA 11-612-104-1111-8 0-03 - 1 1-2 03-02-2024 23:00:53
A RAFAEL ABADIA REYES X JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 4-119-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3 03-02-2024 23:02:39
C ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 12-147-1111-95-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 03-02-2024 23:05:27
B JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO Z SERGIO CASTRO VIERA 12-1010-128-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-5 03-02-2024 23:07:12