Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF   FASE-ASC-TERCERA-1   FASE-ASC-TERCERA-2   FASE-ASC-TERCERA-CRUCES  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 21 20 1 0 100 27 0 317 140 40
2 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 21 19 2 0 92 36 0 314 173 38
3 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 21 16 5 0 98 29 0 328 159 32
4 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 22 16 6 0 77 58 0 283 217 32
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 21 12 9 0 74 56 0 270 225 24
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 21 10 11 0 65 65 0 245 235 20
7 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 21 10 11 0 66 66 0 253 256 20
8 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 22 9 13 0 68 67 0 244 240 18
9 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 21 6 15 0 48 79 -2 193 275 10
10 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 21 5 16 0 37 91 0 156 294 10
11 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 21 3 18 0 40 91 0 182 306 6
12 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 21 1 20 0 13 113 0 81 346 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 21
27/04/202416:00:00 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 1 5 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM)
ABCCD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) XYZTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Y LORENA GIL GOMEZ 8-119-1111-811-7 7-112 - 3 0-1 28-04-2024 09:48:08
B ADAY GONZALEZ PEREZ X MAURO MARRERO MORERA 6-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 28-04-2024 09:49:10
C LUKAS MAURER Z AARON DORTA GARCIA 6-118-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 28-04-2024 09:49:58
A IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ X MAURO MARRERO MORERA 14-1211-44-1111-8 0-03 - 1 1-3 28-04-2024 09:51:30
C LUKAS MAURER Y LORENA GIL GOMEZ 12-1013-119-115-11 8-112 - 3 1-4 28-04-2024 09:53:00
B ADAY GONZALEZ PEREZ Z AARON DORTA GARCIA 4-117-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 28-04-2024 09:54:02
27/04/202411:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 5 1 CD YACAL-GC (TDM)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO Y MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 11-710-1211-811-8 0-03 - 1 1-0 27-04-2024 21:15:26
B ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 12-1011-76-1111-5 0-03 - 1 2-0 27-04-2024 21:16:03
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Z MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ 11-413-1111-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 27-04-2024 21:16:44
A RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 9-1111-411-1311-9 3-112 - 3 3-1 27-04-2024 21:17:28
C MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO Y MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 11-311-311-20-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 27-04-2024 21:18:08
B ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO Z MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ 11-511-911-40-0 0-03 - 0 5-1 27-04-2024 21:18:33
27/04/202411:30:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 0 6 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM)
ABCTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 13-1111-68-112-11 4-112 - 3 0-1 27-04-2024 20:59:59
B MARTIN ADALID GARCIA SANCHEZ X ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI 8-115-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 27-04-2024 21:01:38
C JESSICA MARIE ROSE Z ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 11-66-1110-1210-12 0-01 - 3 0-3 27-04-2024 21:03:26
A ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO X ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI 9-117-1111-77-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 27-04-2024 21:04:49
C JESSICA MARIE ROSE Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 6-115-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 27-04-2024 21:05:56
B MARTIN ADALID GARCIA SANCHEZ Z ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 2-116-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 27-04-2024 21:06:47
26/04/202419:00:00 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 4 2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM)
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) XYZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 11-46-1110-127-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 27-04-2024 09:05:14
B JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA X JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 11-79-1111-711-8 0-03 - 1 1-1 27-04-2024 09:06:22
C SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA Z ROMEN ALONSO REGALADO 11-612-1411-711-3 0-03 - 1 2-1 27-04-2024 09:07:03
A ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ X JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 11-615-1312-100-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 27-04-2024 09:08:03
C SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA Y JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 11-511-311-50-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 27-04-2024 09:08:54
B JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Z ROMEN ALONSO REGALADO 0-110-110-110-0 0-00 - 3 4-2 27-04-2024 09:09:48
28/04/202411:00:00 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) XYZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MANFRED WIRTH Y ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA 9-1111-98-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 28-04-2024 00:50:17
B CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ X RAFAEL ABADIA REYES 6-118-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 28-04-2024 00:50:50
C MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Z GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ 6-116-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 28-04-2024 00:52:05
A MANFRED WIRTH X RAFAEL ABADIA REYES 11-19-1111-94-11 6-112 - 3 0-4 28-04-2024 00:52:52
C MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Y JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO 11-55-115-1111-8 9-112 - 3 0-5 28-04-2024 00:53:35
B CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ Z GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ 8-118-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 28-04-2024 00:54:08
27/04/202417:00:00 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 4 2 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM)
ABCCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) XYZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA Y ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 11-411-45-1112-10 0-03 - 1 1-0 27-04-2024 19:39:57
B RAFAEL ABADIA REYES X ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN 7-1111-911-511-6 0-03 - 1 2-0 27-04-2024 19:41:56
C GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ Z JAROSLAV BEHUN 10-1212-148-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-1 27-04-2024 19:47:06
A ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA X ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN 11-811-511-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 27-04-2024 19:48:36
C GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ Y ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 11-910-129-119-11 0-01 - 3 3-2 27-04-2024 19:49:59
B RAFAEL ABADIA REYES Z JAROSLAV BEHUN 11-811-611-80-0 0-03 - 0 4-2 27-04-2024 19:51:33