Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 9 9 0 0 42 12 0 138 71 18
2 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 7 6 1 0 31 11 0 102 52 12
3 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 8 5 3 0 27 22 0 98 78 10
4 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 7 4 3 0 29 13 0 99 61 8
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 7 4 3 0 28 15 0 93 62 8
6 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 8 4 4 0 29 20 0 101 70 8
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 7 4 3 0 25 19 0 94 70 8
8 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 7 4 3 0 23 23 0 89 92 8
9 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 7 3 4 0 19 24 0 70 89 6
10 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 7 1 6 0 8 34 0 51 107 2
11 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 7 0 7 0 4 38 0 26 116 0
12 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 7 0 7 0 4 38 0 24 117 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 7
18/11/202317:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 1 5 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM)
ABCC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) XYZCD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL Y IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 2-115-1111-710-12 0-01 - 3 0-1 18-11-2023 20:03:01
B ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA X LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR 7-1111-511-910-12 5-112 - 3 0-2 18-11-2023 20:04:30
C MARIA PEREZ CANINO Z HECTOR RAMIREZ MARTEL 6-1111-87-1111-8 7-112 - 3 0-3 18-11-2023 20:05:30
A ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL X LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR 14-1211-38-1111-9 0-03 - 1 1-3 18-11-2023 20:06:23
C MARIA PEREZ CANINO Y IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 5-115-1115-133-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 18-11-2023 20:07:18
B ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA Z HECTOR RAMIREZ MARTEL 14-169-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 18-11-2023 20:08:13
18/11/202316:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 5 1 CD YACAL-GC (TDM)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A HUGO RAMOS DIAZ Y MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 15-1311-511-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 18-11-2023 19:01:11
B DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 4-1111-38-118-11 0-01 - 3 1-1 18-11-2023 19:03:23
C LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA Z GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 11-611-411-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 18-11-2023 19:04:06
A HUGO RAMOS DIAZ X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 6-1111-87-1111-3 11-63 - 2 3-1 18-11-2023 19:04:39
C LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA Y MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 11-512-1011-20-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 18-11-2023 19:05:17
B MARCO VARGAS BATISTA Z GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 11-911-812-1415-17 11-73 - 2 5-1 18-11-2023 19:06:13
18/11/202311:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 3 4 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) XYZCD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO Y IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 11-98-1111-711-7 0-03 - 1 1-0 18-11-2023 14:37:19
B RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO X LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR 11-97-1111-711-6 0-03 - 1 2-0 18-11-2023 14:37:57
C NICOLAS DARMANIN CASARIEGO Z HECTOR RAMIREZ MARTEL 9-116-1111-911-4 6-112 - 3 2-1 18-11-2023 14:39:15
A ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO X LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR 11-811-92-116-11 8-112 - 3 2-2 18-11-2023 14:40:43
C NICOLAS DARMANIN CASARIEGO Y IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 8-118-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3 18-11-2023 14:42:29
B RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO Z HECTOR RAMIREZ MARTEL 11-411-911-60-0 0-03 - 0 3-3 18-11-2023 14:43:37
D DOBLES UNIVERSIDAD D DOBLES PEÑA AMISTAD 7-1110-1212-106-11 0-01 - 3 3-4 18-11-2023 14:45:03
19/11/202311:00:00 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 4 2 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM)
ABCTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 11-710-124-117-11 0-01 - 3 0-1 19-11-2023 15:39:34
B AARON DORTA GARCIA X JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 4-110-1111-64-11 0-01 - 3 0-2 19-11-2023 15:54:12
C MAURO MARRERO MORERA Z ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 11-412-1011-30-0 0-03 - 0 1-2 19-11-2023 15:55:47
A TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ X JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 10-1211-99-1111-7 7-112 - 3 1-3 19-11-2023 15:57:36
C MAURO MARRERO MORERA Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 6-1111-98-119-11 0-01 - 3 1-4 19-11-2023 16:07:28
B AARON DORTA GARCIA Z ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 6-1111-611-811-9 0-03 - 1 2-4 19-11-2023 16:10:10
18/11/202311:00:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-GC (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-GC (TDM) XYZTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MATHEW MORENO PEREZ Y NADEZHDA BOGDANOVA 3-113-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 18-11-2023 14:26:17
B GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO X ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO 9-115-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 18-11-2023 14:26:57
C RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN Z JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES 7-117-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 18-11-2023 14:27:23
A MATHEW MORENO PEREZ X ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO 11-83-1110-125-11 0-01 - 3 0-4 18-11-2023 14:28:13
C RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN Y NADEZHDA BOGDANOVA 2-117-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 18-11-2023 14:28:57
B GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO Z JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES 11-93-113-1110-12 0-01 - 3 0-6 18-11-2023 14:29:39
18/11/202315:00:00 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) XYZGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Y ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 5-119-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 18-11-2023 22:10:51
B ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA X JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 6-116-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 18-11-2023 22:11:31
C MANFRED WIRTH Z LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO 7-112-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 18-11-2023 22:12:11
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO X JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 3-116-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 18-11-2023 22:12:46
C MANFRED WIRTH Y ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 6-118-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 18-11-2023 22:13:17
B ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA Z LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO 9-1111-133-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 18-11-2023 22:13:52
19/11/202311:00:00 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 3 4 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM)
ABCCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) XYZCD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAFAEL ABADIA REYES Y LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR 8-1111-512-104-11 11-33 - 2 1-0 19-11-2023 18:30:57
B ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA X IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 4-111-1111-712-10 12-142 - 3 1-1 19-11-2023 18:32:05
C JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO Z HECTOR RAMIREZ MARTEL 14-1211-98-1111-5 0-03 - 1 2-1 19-11-2023 18:33:11
A RAFAEL ABADIA REYES X IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 9-114-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2 19-11-2023 18:34:49
C JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO Y LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR 12-104-1111-135-11 0-01 - 3 2-3 19-11-2023 18:35:46
B ALEXANDER HAHN OJEDA Z HECTOR RAMIREZ MARTEL 11-612-1011-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-3 19-11-2023 18:36:35
D DOBLES DEDALOS D DOBLES PEÑA AMISTAD 8-117-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-4 19-11-2023 18:37:34