Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 5 5 0 0 24 6 0 78 38 10
2 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 4 4 0 0 20 4 0 63 24 8
3 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 4 3 1 0 20 4 0 65 25 6
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 5 3 2 0 21 10 0 68 42 6
5 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 4 3 1 0 16 8 0 51 27 6
6 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 4 2 2 0 11 13 0 41 47 4
7 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 5 2 3 0 13 17 0 50 60 4
8 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 3 1 2 0 9 9 0 35 35 2
9 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 2 1 1 0 6 7 0 25 26 2
10 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 4 0 4 0 2 22 0 25 68 0
11 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 4 0 4 0 2 22 0 16 67 0
12 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 4 0 4 0 1 23 0 11 69 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 4
21/10/202311:30:00 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 0 6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM)
ABCCLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) XYZCD YACAL-GC (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A JESUS ROMERO HIERRO Y GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 11-511-311-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-10-2023 15:11:10
B JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 9-1111-611-511-8 0-03 - 1 2-0 21-10-2023 14:12:11
C AARON MEDINA ALVAREZ Z MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 11-511-911-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 21-10-2023 15:12:55
A JESUS ROMERO HIERRO X RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN 12-1011-45-1111-3 0-03 - 1 4-0 21-10-2023 15:14:16
C AARON MEDINA ALVAREZ Y GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO 11-511-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 5-0 21-10-2023 15:16:30
B ALEJANDRO GARCIA NARANJO Z MATHEW MORENO PEREZ 15-1311-611-30-0 0-03 - 0 6-0 21-10-2023 15:17:13
21/10/202315:30:00 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 0 6 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) XYZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Y AARON MEDINA ALVAREZ 3-115-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 21-10-2023 18:09:08
B MANFRED WIRTH X ALEJANDRO GARCIA NARANJO 6-1111-137-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 21-10-2023 18:10:21
C ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA Z JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 5-114-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 21-10-2023 18:11:46
A MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO X ALEJANDRO GARCIA NARANJO 6-119-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 21-10-2023 18:12:59
C ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SANTANA Y AARON MEDINA ALVAREZ 3-118-1111-63-11 0-01 - 3 0-5 21-10-2023 18:14:02
B MANFRED WIRTH Z JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA 4-114-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 21-10-2023 18:15:27
21/10/202312:00:00 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 2 4 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM)
ABCCD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 5-1111-910-1215-17 0-01 - 3 0-1 22-10-2023 10:51:48
B FLORIAN LEHMAN X JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 2-1110-125-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 22-10-2023 10:53:09
C LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR Z ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 10-1210-1217-1511-4 11-53 - 2 1-2 22-10-2023 10:54:35
A IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ X JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS 11-911-611-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-2 22-10-2023 10:56:07
C LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR Y MARIA VINTILA TIFACHI 11-66-119-113-11 0-01 - 3 2-3 22-10-2023 10:57:16
B FLORIAN LEHMAN Z ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ 5-116-1111-76-11 0-01 - 3 2-4 22-10-2023 10:58:14
21/10/202310:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 4 2 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM)
ABCGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) XYZT.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA Y DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA 11-911-911-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-10-2023 12:36:50
B JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA X LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA 11-86-117-1111-9 6-112 - 3 1-1 21-10-2023 12:38:47
C LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO Z HUGO RAMOS DIAZ 8-1111-85-114-11 0-01 - 3 1-2 21-10-2023 11:45:19
A SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA X LAZARO JAVIER ALVAREZ CASANOVA 9-1111-47-1112-10 7-112 - 3 1-3 21-10-2023 12:43:12
C LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO Y DARIO HERNANDEZ BATISTA 6-117-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 21-10-2023 12:47:25
B JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Z AGANEYE FERNANDEZ PEREZ 11-212-1011-70-0 0-03 - 0 2-4 21-10-2023 12:49:10
21/10/202310:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 5 1 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM)
ABCC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) XYZUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN Y RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO 11-511-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-10-2023 13:11:38
B ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL X MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO 9-1111-710-1211-8 8-112 - 3 1-1 21-10-2023 13:12:25
C MARIA PEREZ CANINO Z ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO 7-119-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2 21-10-2023 13:13:19
A ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTIN X MIGUEL ANTONIO LUIS CALERO 6-116-1111-911-9 3-112 - 3 1-3 21-10-2023 13:14:08
C MARIA PEREZ CANINO Y RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO 8-119-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4 21-10-2023 13:14:48
B ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL Z ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO 8-117-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-5 21-10-2023 13:15:18
21/10/202316:00:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 4 2 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM)
ABCTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) XYZGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A NADEZHDA BOGDANOVA Y JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-413-1112-100-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-10-2023 20:11:45
B JONAY MONTESINOS ARZOLA X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 10-128-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1 21-10-2023 21:10:32
C JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES Z LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO 11-211-711-90-0 0-03 - 0 2-1 21-10-2023 21:12:59
A NADEZHDA BOGDANOVA X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 11-711-811-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-1 21-10-2023 21:14:00
C JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES Y JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-611-812-100-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 21-10-2023 21:14:44
B JONAY MONTESINOS ARZOLA Z LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO 6-1111-1315-1311-7 5-112 - 3 4-2 21-10-2023 21:18:54
21/10/202318:00:00 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 6 0 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM)
ABCTABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) XYZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ Y GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ 11-511-311-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 21-10-2023 20:51:59
B MAURO MARRERO MORERA X JESUS MOTERO SUAREZ 11-311-611-70-0 0-03 - 0 2-0 21-10-2023 20:52:43
C ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA Z JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO 11-78-69-1111-6 0-03 - 1 3-0 21-10-2023 20:54:02
A TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ X JESUS MOTERO SUAREZ 11-59-1111-811-7 0-03 - 1 4-0 21-10-2023 20:55:05
C ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA Y GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRIGUEZ 9-1111-811-811-3 0-03 - 1 5-0 21-10-2023 20:55:59
B MAURO MARRERO MORERA Z JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ PICARDO 11-611-58-1111-5 0-03 - 1 6-0 21-10-2023 20:56:55