Temporada 2023/2024    Suspensiones  Historico tarjetas Categorias PRIMERA   SEGUNDA   TERCERA   PRIMERA-CANARIA-FU   PRIMERA-CANARIA-GC   PRIMERA-CANARIA-LP   PDF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-1   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-2   SEGUNDA-CANARIA-TF   PRIMERA-CANARIA-TF-PLAY-OFF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP EE PF PC PI SF SC PTOS.
1 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 16 15 1 0 72 25 0 232 119 30
2 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) 16 15 1 0 69 29 0 237 144 30
3 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) 17 11 6 0 57 47 0 211 170 22
4 TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) 15 10 5 0 66 25 0 227 120 20
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) 16 10 6 0 62 37 0 218 160 20
6 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 15 8 7 0 50 45 0 193 177 16
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 15 7 8 0 45 48 0 168 170 14
8 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) 16 6 10 0 50 48 0 180 172 12
9 CD YACAL-GC (TDM) 16 5 11 0 34 64 0 130 210 10
10 CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM) 15 4 11 0 33 58 0 134 202 8
11 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 16 3 13 0 32 68 0 145 228 6
12 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) 17 1 16 0 13 89 0 71 274 2



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
TERCERAJornada 16
17/02/202412:00:00 C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) 0 6 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM)
ABCC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS (TDM) XYZTEMESPIN AGROVIAL CONSULTORES (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A LUIS MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ GERBOLES Y JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES 3-116-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 17-02-2024 15:14:46
B MICHEL LABOURDETTE X CARLOS DAVID ARZOLA MESA 13-119-1112-107-11 4-112 - 3 0-2 17-02-2024 15:16:25
C ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA Z ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO 11-58-114-1112-14 0-01 - 3 0-3 17-02-2024 15:17:53
A LUIS MIGUEL DE LA CRUZ GERBOLES X CARLOS DAVID ARZOLA MESA 8-115-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 17-02-2024 15:22:34
C ORLANDO VILLALBA GARCIA Y JUAN MIGUEL CASARES FLORES 1-115-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 17-02-2024 15:23:23
B MICHEL LABOURDETTE Z ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO 5-1111-97-115-11 0-01 - 3 0-6 17-02-2024 15:24:58
11/02/202412:30:00 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-GC (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-GC (TDM) XYZCD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN Y LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR 9-1111-811-910-12 7-112 - 3 0-1 14-02-2024 09:47:13
B MATHEW MORENO PEREZ X IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 6-113-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 14-02-2024 09:48:46
C MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Z LUKAS MAURER 11-55-1111-136-11 0-01 - 3 0-3 14-02-2024 09:50:26
A RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN X IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 7-117-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 14-02-2024 09:51:37
C MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Y LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILAR 7-117-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 14-02-2024 09:52:38
B LUCIA MONTENEGRO MARTIN Z LUKAS MAURER 12-144-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-6 14-02-2024 09:53:47
17/02/202411:00:00 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) 6 0 CD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM)
ABCCD YACAL-TM-GC (TDM) XYZUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ Y ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO 4-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1 17-02-2024 20:57:41
B MANFRED WIRTH X RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO 5-119-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2 17-02-2024 20:58:06
C MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Z JUAN ALBINO MENDEZ PEREZ 8-116-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3 17-02-2024 20:58:29
A CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZ X RUBEN DIAZ MARRERO 7-112-112-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4 17-02-2024 20:58:56
C MATEO JIMENEZ NAVARRO Y ALEJANDRO ROJAS GIL-BERMEJO 4-1110-123-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-5 17-02-2024 20:59:25
B MANFRED WIRTH Z JUAN ALBINO MENDEZ PEREZ 11-97-1111-99-11 6-112 - 3 0-6 17-02-2024 21:00:07
18/02/202411:00:00 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) 5 1 GRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM)
ABCCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (TDM) XYZGRATEME TENERIFE SUR (TDM) J1J2J3J4J5ResultadoParcial
A ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI Y ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 11-511-811-30-0 0-03 - 0 1-0 18-02-2024 13:53:37
B ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 11-811-63-1111-9 0-03 - 1 2-0 18-02-2024 13:54:14
C JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS Z JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 11-511-211-30-0 0-03 - 0 3-0 18-02-2024 13:54:48
A ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI X SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 11-82-119-116-11 0-01 - 3 3-1 18-02-2024 13:55:32
C JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS Y ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 11-816-1411-70-0 0-03 - 0 4-1 18-02-2024 13:56:14
B ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ Z JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 8-1111-811-99-11 11-83 - 2 5-1 18-02-2024 13:56:55
26/02/2024 17:00:00 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA (TDM) - TABOR-ARAFO SOMOS IDENTIDAD (TDM) JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ
09/03/2024 10:30:00 T.M. DEFENSE CASA CHICHO (TDM) - CD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ (TDM)